Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
24.03.2021
20:45PortugalPortugalPORPortugal1:0AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
20:45SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien3:2IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
27.03.2021
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland0:1LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
20:45SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien2:2PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
30.03.2021
18:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan1:2SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
20:45LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg1:3PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
01.09.2021
20:45LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg-:-AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
20:45PortugalPortugalPORPortugal-:-IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
04.09.2021
18:00IrlandIrlandIRLIrland-:-AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
18:00SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien-:-LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
07.09.2021
18:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan-:-PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland-:-SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
09.10.2021
18:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan-:-IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
20:45LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg-:-SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
12.10.2021
20:45PortugalPortugalPORPortugal-:-LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
20:45SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien-:-AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
11.11.2021
18:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan-:-LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland-:-PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
14.11.2021
20:45LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg-:-IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
20:45PortugalPortugalPORPortugal-:-SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
Gruppe B
25.03.2021
20:45SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden1:0GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
20:45SpanienSpanienESPSpanien1:1GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
28.03.2021
18:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien1:2SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
20:45KosovoKosovoKOSKosovo0:3SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
31.03.2021
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland1:1GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
20:45SpanienSpanienESPSpanien3:1KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS
02.09.2021
18:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien-:-KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS
20:45SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden-:-SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
05.09.2021
20:45KosovoKosovoKOSKosovo-:-GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
20:45SpanienSpanienESPSpanien-:-GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
08.09.2021
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland-:-SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
20:45KosovoKosovoKOSKosovo-:-SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
09.10.2021
18:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien-:-GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
18:00SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden-:-KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS
12.10.2021
20:45KosovoKosovoKOSKosovo-:-GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
20:45SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden-:-GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
11.11.2021
18:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien-:-SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland-:-SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
14.11.2021
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland-:-KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS
20:45SpanienSpanienESPSpanien-:-SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
Gruppe C
25.03.2021
18:00BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien1:3SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien2:0NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
28.03.2021
20:45BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien0:2ItalienItalienItalienITA
20:45SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz1:0LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
31.03.2021
20:45LitauenLitauenLTULitauen0:2ItalienItalienItalienITA
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland0:0BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
02.09.2021
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien-:-BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
20:45LitauenLitauenLTULitauen-:-NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
05.09.2021
18:00BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien-:-LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
20:45SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz-:-ItalienItalienItalienITA
08.09.2021
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien-:-LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland-:-SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
09.10.2021
15:00LitauenLitauenLTULitauen-:-BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
20:45SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz-:-NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
12.10.2021
20:45BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien-:-NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
20:45LitauenLitauenLTULitauen-:-SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
12.11.2021
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien-:-SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland-:-LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
15.11.2021
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland-:-ItalienItalienItalienITA
20:45SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz-:-BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
Gruppe D
24.03.2021
20:45FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland2:2Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
20:45FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich1:1UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR
28.03.2021
15:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan0:2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
20:45UkraineUkraineUKRUkraine1:1FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
31.03.2021
20:45Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina0:1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
20:45UkraineUkraineUKRUkraine1:1KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
01.09.2021
16:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan-:-UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR
20:45FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich-:-Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
04.09.2021
18:00FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland-:-KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
20:45UkraineUkraineUKRUkraine-:-FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
07.09.2021
20:45Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina-:-KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
20:45FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich-:-FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
09.10.2021
15:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan-:-Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
18:00FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland-:-UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR
12.10.2021
16:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan-:-FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
20:45UkraineUkraineUKRUkraine-:-Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
13.11.2021
15:00Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina-:-FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
20:45FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich-:-KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
16.11.2021
20:45Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina-:-UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR
20:45FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland-:-FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
Gruppe E
24.03.2021
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien3:1WalesWalesWalesWAL
20:45EstlandEstlandESTEstland2:6TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
27.03.2021
18:00BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus4:2EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
20:45TschechienTschechienCZETschechien1:1BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
30.03.2021
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien8:0BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
20:45WalesWalesWALWales1:0TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
02.09.2021
20:45EstlandEstlandESTEstland-:-BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
20:45TschechienTschechienCZETschechien-:-BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
05.09.2021
15:00BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus-:-WalesWalesWalesWAL
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien-:-TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
08.09.2021
20:45BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus-:-BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
20:45WalesWalesWALWales-:-EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
08.10.2021
20:45EstlandEstlandESTEstland-:-BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
20:45TschechienTschechienCZETschechien-:-WalesWalesWalesWAL
11.10.2021
20:45BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus-:-TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
20:45EstlandEstlandESTEstland-:-WalesWalesWalesWAL
13.11.2021
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien-:-EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
20:45WalesWalesWALWales-:-BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
16.11.2021
20:45TschechienTschechienCZETschechien-:-EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
20:45WalesWalesWALWales-:-BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
Gruppe F
25.03.2021
18:00IsraelIsraelISRIsrael0:2DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
20:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau1:1FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
20:45SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland2:2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
28.03.2021
18:00DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark8:0MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
20:45IsraelIsraelISRIsrael1:1SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich3:1FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
31.03.2021
20:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau1:4IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich0:4DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
20:45SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland4:0FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
01.09.2021
20:45DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark-:-SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer-:-IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
20:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau-:-ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
04.09.2021
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer-:-DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
20:45IsraelIsraelISRIsrael-:-ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
20:45SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland-:-MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
07.09.2021
20:45DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark-:-IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer-:-MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich-:-SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
09.10.2021
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer-:-ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
20:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau-:-DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
20:45SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland-:-IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
12.10.2021
20:45DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark-:-ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer-:-SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
20:45IsraelIsraelISRIsrael-:-MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
12.11.2021
20:45DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark-:-FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
20:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau-:-SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich-:-IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
15.11.2021
20:45IsraelIsraelISRIsrael-:-FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich-:-MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
20:45SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland-:-DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
Gruppe G
24.03.2021
18:00TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei4:2NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
20:45GibraltarGibraltarGIBGibraltar0:3NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
20:45LettlandLettlandLATLettland1:2MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
27.03.2021
15:00MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro4:1GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB
18:00NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande2:0LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
18:00NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen0:3TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
30.03.2021
20:45GibraltarGibraltarGIBGibraltar0:7NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
20:45MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro0:1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
20:45TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei3:3LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
01.09.2021
20:45LettlandLettlandLATLettland-:-GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB
20:45NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen-:-NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
20:45TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei-:-MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
04.09.2021
18:00LettlandLettlandLATLettland-:-NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
20:45GibraltarGibraltarGIBGibraltar-:-TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
20:45NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande-:-MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
07.09.2021
20:45MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro-:-LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
20:45NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande-:-TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
20:45NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen-:-GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB
08.10.2021
20:45GibraltarGibraltarGIBGibraltar-:-MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
20:45LettlandLettlandLATLettland-:-NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
20:45TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei-:-NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
11.10.2021
20:45LettlandLettlandLATLettland-:-TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
20:45NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande-:-GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB
20:45NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen-:-MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
13.11.2021
18:00NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen-:-LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
18:00TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei-:-GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB
20:45MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro-:-NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
16.11.2021
20:45GibraltarGibraltarGIBGibraltar-:-LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
20:45MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro-:-TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
20:45NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande-:-NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
Gruppe H
24.03.2021
20:45MaltaMaltaMLTMalta1:3RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien1:0KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
20:45ZypernZypernCYPZypern0:0SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
27.03.2021
15:00RusslandRusslandRUSRussland2:1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
18:00KroatienKroatienCROKroatien1:0ZypernZypernZypernCYP
20:45SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei2:2MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
30.03.2021
18:00ZypernZypernCYPZypern1:0SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
20:45KroatienKroatienCROKroatien3:0MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
20:45SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei2:1RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
01.09.2021
20:45MaltaMaltaMLTMalta-:-ZypernZypernZypernCYP
20:45RusslandRusslandRUSRussland-:-KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien-:-SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
04.09.2021
15:00ZypernZypernCYPZypern-:-RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
18:00SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien-:-MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
20:45SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei-:-KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
07.09.2021
20:45KroatienKroatienCROKroatien-:-SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
20:45RusslandRusslandRUSRussland-:-MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
20:45SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei-:-ZypernZypernZypernCYP
08.10.2021
20:45MaltaMaltaMLTMalta-:-SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
20:45RusslandRusslandRUSRussland-:-SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
20:45ZypernZypernCYPZypern-:-KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
11.10.2021
20:45KroatienKroatienCROKroatien-:-SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien-:-RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
20:45ZypernZypernCYPZypern-:-MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
11.11.2021
18:00RusslandRusslandRUSRussland-:-ZypernZypernZypernCYP
20:45MaltaMaltaMLTMalta-:-KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
20:45SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei-:-SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
14.11.2021
15:00KroatienKroatienCROKroatien-:-RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
15:00MaltaMaltaMLTMalta-:-SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
15:00SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien-:-ZypernZypernZypernCYP
Gruppe I
25.03.2021
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra0:1AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
20:45EnglandEnglandENGEngland5:0San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:45UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn3:3PolenPolenPolenPOL
28.03.2021
18:00AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien0:2EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen3:0AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
20:45San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino0:3UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
31.03.2021
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra1:4UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
20:45EnglandEnglandENGEngland2:1PolenPolenPolenPOL
20:45San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino0:2AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
02.09.2021
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra-:-San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen-:-AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
20:45UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn-:-EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
05.09.2021
18:00AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien-:-UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
18:00EnglandEnglandENGEngland-:-AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
20:45San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino-:-PolenPolenPolenPOL
08.09.2021
20:45AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien-:-San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen-:-EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
20:45UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn-:-AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
09.10.2021
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra-:-EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen-:-San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:45UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn-:-AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
12.10.2021
20:45AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien-:-PolenPolenPolenPOL
20:45EnglandEnglandENGEngland-:-UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
20:45San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino-:-AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
12.11.2021
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra-:-PolenPolenPolenPOL
20:45EnglandEnglandENGEngland-:-AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
20:45UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn-:-San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
15.11.2021
20:45AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien-:-AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen-:-UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
20:45San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino-:-EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
Gruppe J
25.03.2021
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland3:0IslandIslandIslandISL
20:45LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein0:1ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
20:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien3:2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienN.Mazedon.MKD
28.03.2021
18:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien2:0IslandIslandIslandISL
20:45NordmazedonienN.Mazedon.MKDNordmazedonien5:0LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
20:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien0:1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
31.03.2021
18:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien3:2RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland1:2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienN.Mazedon.MKD
20:45LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein1:4IslandIslandIslandISL
02.09.2021
20:45IslandIslandISLIsland-:-RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
20:45LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein-:-DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
20:45NordmazedonienN.Mazedon.MKDNordmazedonien-:-ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
05.09.2021
18:00IslandIslandISLIsland-:-NordmazedonienNordmazedonienN.Mazedon.MKD
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland-:-ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
20:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien-:-LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
08.09.2021
18:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien-:-LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
20:45IslandIslandISLIsland-:-DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
20:45NordmazedonienN.Mazedon.MKDNordmazedonien-:-RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
08.10.2021
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland-:-RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
20:45IslandIslandISLIsland-:-ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
20:45LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein-:-NordmazedonienNordmazedonienN.Mazedon.MKD
11.10.2021
20:45IslandIslandISLIsland-:-LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
20:45NordmazedonienN.Mazedon.MKDNordmazedonien-:-DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
20:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien-:-ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
11.11.2021
18:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien-:-NordmazedonienNordmazedonienN.Mazedon.MKD
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland-:-LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
20:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien-:-IslandIslandIslandISL
14.11.2021
18:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien-:-DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
18:00LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein-:-RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
18:00NordmazedonienN.Mazedon.MKDNordmazedonien-:-IslandIslandIslandISL
Playoffs Halbfinale
25.03.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Playoffs Finale
29.03.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Anzeige
gekennzeichnet mit
JUSPROG e.V. - Jugendschutz
freenet ist Mitglied im JUSPROG e.V.