Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
00.00.0000
AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan-:-KatarKatarKatarQAT
IrlandIrlandIRLIrland-:-KatarKatarKatarQAT
LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg-:-KatarKatarKatarQAT
PortugalPortugalPORPortugal-:-KatarKatarKatarQAT
SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien-:-KatarKatarKatarQAT
KatarKatarQATKatar-:-AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
KatarKatarQATKatar-:-IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
KatarKatarQATKatar-:-LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
KatarKatarQATKatar-:-PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
KatarKatarQATKatar-:-SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
24.03.2021
20:45PortugalPortugalPORPortugal-:-AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
20:45SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien-:-IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
27.03.2021
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland-:-LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
20:45SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien-:-PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
30.03.2021
18:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan-:-SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
20:45LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg-:-PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
01.09.2021
20:45LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg-:-AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
20:45PortugalPortugalPORPortugal-:-IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
04.09.2021
18:00IrlandIrlandIRLIrland-:-AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
18:00SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien-:-LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
07.09.2021
18:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan-:-PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland-:-SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
09.10.2021
18:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan-:-IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
20:45LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg-:-SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
12.10.2021
20:45PortugalPortugalPORPortugal-:-LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
20:45SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien-:-AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
11.11.2021
18:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan-:-LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland-:-PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
14.11.2021
20:45LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg-:-IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
20:45PortugalPortugalPORPortugal-:-SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
Gruppe B
25.03.2021
20:45SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden-:-GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
20:45SpanienSpanienESPSpanien-:-GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
28.03.2021
20:45GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien-:-SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
20:45KosovoKosovoKOSKosovo-:-SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
31.03.2021
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland-:-GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
20:45SpanienSpanienESPSpanien-:-KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS
02.09.2021
18:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien-:-KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS
20:45SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden-:-SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
05.09.2021
20:45KosovoKosovoKOSKosovo-:-GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
20:45SpanienSpanienESPSpanien-:-GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
08.09.2021
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland-:-SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
20:45KosovoKosovoKOSKosovo-:-SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
09.10.2021
18:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien-:-GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
18:00SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden-:-KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS
12.10.2021
20:45KosovoKosovoKOSKosovo-:-GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
20:45SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden-:-GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
11.11.2021
18:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien-:-SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland-:-SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
14.11.2021
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland-:-KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS
20:45SpanienSpanienESPSpanien-:-SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
Gruppe C
25.03.2021
20:45BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien-:-SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien-:-NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
28.03.2021
20:45BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien-:-ItalienItalienItalienITA
20:45SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz-:-LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
31.03.2021
20:45LitauenLitauenLTULitauen-:-ItalienItalienItalienITA
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland-:-BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
02.09.2021
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien-:-BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
20:45LitauenLitauenLTULitauen-:-NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
05.09.2021
18:00BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien-:-LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
20:45SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz-:-ItalienItalienItalienITA
08.09.2021
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien-:-LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland-:-SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
09.10.2021
15:00LitauenLitauenLTULitauen-:-BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
20:45SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz-:-NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
12.10.2021
20:45BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien-:-NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
20:45LitauenLitauenLTULitauen-:-SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
12.11.2021
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien-:-SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland-:-LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
15.11.2021
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland-:-ItalienItalienItalienITA
20:45SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz-:-BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
Gruppe D
24.03.2021
20:45FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland-:-Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
20:45FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich-:-UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR
28.03.2021
15:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan-:-FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
20:45UkraineUkraineUKRUkraine-:-FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
31.03.2021
20:45Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina-:-FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
20:45UkraineUkraineUKRUkraine-:-KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
01.09.2021
16:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan-:-UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR
20:45FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich-:-Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
04.09.2021
18:00FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland-:-KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
20:45UkraineUkraineUKRUkraine-:-FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
07.09.2021
20:45Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina-:-KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
20:45FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich-:-FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
09.10.2021
15:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan-:-Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
18:00FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland-:-UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR
12.10.2021
16:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan-:-FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
20:45UkraineUkraineUKRUkraine-:-Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
13.11.2021
15:00Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina-:-FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
20:45FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich-:-KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
16.11.2021
20:45Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina-:-UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR
20:45FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland-:-FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
Gruppe E
24.03.2021
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien-:-WalesWalesWalesWAL
20:45EstlandEstlandESTEstland-:-TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
27.03.2021
18:00BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus-:-EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
20:45TschechienTschechienCZETschechien-:-BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
30.03.2021
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien-:-BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
20:45WalesWalesWALWales-:-TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
02.09.2021
20:45EstlandEstlandESTEstland-:-BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
20:45TschechienTschechienCZETschechien-:-BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
05.09.2021
15:00BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus-:-WalesWalesWalesWAL
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien-:-TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
08.09.2021
20:45BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus-:-BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
20:45WalesWalesWALWales-:-EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
08.10.2021
20:45EstlandEstlandESTEstland-:-BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
20:45TschechienTschechienCZETschechien-:-WalesWalesWalesWAL
11.10.2021
20:45BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus-:-TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
20:45EstlandEstlandESTEstland-:-WalesWalesWalesWAL
13.11.2021
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien-:-EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
20:45WalesWalesWALWales-:-BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
16.11.2021
20:45TschechienTschechienCZETschechien-:-EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
20:45WalesWalesWALWales-:-BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
Gruppe F
25.03.2021
20:45IsraelIsraelISRIsrael-:-DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
20:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau-:-FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
20:45SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland-:-ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
28.03.2021
18:00DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark-:-MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
20:45IsraelIsraelISRIsrael-:-SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich-:-FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
31.03.2021
20:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau-:-IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich-:-DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
20:45SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland-:-FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
01.09.2021
20:45DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark-:-SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer-:-IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
20:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau-:-ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
04.09.2021
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer-:-DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
20:45IsraelIsraelISRIsrael-:-ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
20:45SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland-:-MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
07.09.2021
20:45DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark-:-IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer-:-MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich-:-SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
09.10.2021
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer-:-ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
20:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau-:-DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
20:45SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland-:-IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
12.10.2021
20:45DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark-:-ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer-:-SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
20:45IsraelIsraelISRIsrael-:-MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
12.11.2021
20:45DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark-:-FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
20:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau-:-SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich-:-IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
15.11.2021
20:45IsraelIsraelISRIsrael-:-FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich-:-MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
20:45SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland-:-DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
Gruppe G
24.03.2021
20:45GibraltarGibraltarGIBGibraltar-:-NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
20:45LettlandLettlandLATLettland-:-MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
20:45TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei-:-NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
27.03.2021
15:00MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro-:-GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB
18:00NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen-:-TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
20:45NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande-:-LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
30.03.2021
20:45GibraltarGibraltarGIBGibraltar-:-NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
20:45MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro-:-NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
20:45TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei-:-LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
01.09.2021
20:45LettlandLettlandLATLettland-:-GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB
20:45NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen-:-NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
20:45TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei-:-MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
04.09.2021
18:00LettlandLettlandLATLettland-:-NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
20:45GibraltarGibraltarGIBGibraltar-:-TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
20:45NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande-:-MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
07.09.2021
20:45MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro-:-LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
20:45NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande-:-TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
20:45NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen-:-GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB
08.10.2021
20:45GibraltarGibraltarGIBGibraltar-:-MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
20:45LettlandLettlandLATLettland-:-NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
20:45TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei-:-NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
11.10.2021
20:45LettlandLettlandLATLettland-:-TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
20:45NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande-:-GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB
20:45NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen-:-MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
13.11.2021
18:00NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen-:-LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
18:00TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei-:-GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB
20:45MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro-:-NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
16.11.2021
20:45GibraltarGibraltarGIBGibraltar-:-LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
20:45MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro-:-TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
20:45NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande-:-NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
Gruppe H
24.03.2021
20:45MaltaMaltaMLTMalta-:-RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien-:-KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
20:45ZypernZypernCYPZypern-:-SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
27.03.2021
15:00RusslandRusslandRUSRussland-:-SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
18:00KroatienKroatienCROKroatien-:-ZypernZypernZypernCYP
20:45SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei-:-MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
30.03.2021
20:45KroatienKroatienCROKroatien-:-MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
20:45SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei-:-RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
20:45ZypernZypernCYPZypern-:-SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
01.09.2021
20:45MaltaMaltaMLTMalta-:-ZypernZypernZypernCYP
20:45RusslandRusslandRUSRussland-:-KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien-:-SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
04.09.2021
15:00ZypernZypernCYPZypern-:-RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
18:00SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien-:-MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
20:45SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei-:-KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
07.09.2021
20:45KroatienKroatienCROKroatien-:-SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
20:45RusslandRusslandRUSRussland-:-MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
20:45SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei-:-ZypernZypernZypernCYP
08.10.2021
20:45MaltaMaltaMLTMalta-:-SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
20:45RusslandRusslandRUSRussland-:-SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
20:45ZypernZypernCYPZypern-:-KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
11.10.2021
20:45KroatienKroatienCROKroatien-:-SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien-:-RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
20:45ZypernZypernCYPZypern-:-MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
11.11.2021
18:00RusslandRusslandRUSRussland-:-ZypernZypernZypernCYP
20:45MaltaMaltaMLTMalta-:-KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
20:45SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei-:-SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
14.11.2021
15:00KroatienKroatienCROKroatien-:-RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
15:00MaltaMaltaMLTMalta-:-SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
15:00SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien-:-ZypernZypernZypernCYP
Gruppe I
25.03.2021
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra-:-AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
20:45EnglandEnglandENGEngland-:-San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:45UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn-:-PolenPolenPolenPOL
28.03.2021
18:00AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien-:-EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen-:-AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
20:45San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino-:-UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
31.03.2021
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra-:-UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
20:45EnglandEnglandENGEngland-:-PolenPolenPolenPOL
20:45San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino-:-AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
02.09.2021
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra-:-San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen-:-AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
20:45UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn-:-EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
05.09.2021
18:00AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien-:-UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
18:00EnglandEnglandENGEngland-:-AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
20:45San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino-:-PolenPolenPolenPOL
08.09.2021
20:45AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien-:-San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen-:-EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
20:45UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn-:-AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
09.10.2021
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra-:-EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen-:-San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:45UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn-:-AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
12.10.2021
20:45AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien-:-PolenPolenPolenPOL
20:45EnglandEnglandENGEngland-:-UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
20:45San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino-:-AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
12.11.2021
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra-:-PolenPolenPolenPOL
20:45EnglandEnglandENGEngland-:-AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
20:45UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn-:-San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
15.11.2021
20:45AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien-:-AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen-:-UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
20:45San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino-:-EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
Gruppe J
25.03.2021
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland-:-IslandIslandIslandISL
20:45LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein-:-ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
20:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien-:-NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD
28.03.2021
18:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien-:-IslandIslandIslandISL
20:45NordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKDNordmazedonien-:-LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
20:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien-:-DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
31.03.2021
18:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien-:-RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland-:-NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD
20:45LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein-:-IslandIslandIslandISL
02.09.2021
20:45IslandIslandISLIsland-:-RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
20:45LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein-:-DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
20:45NordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKDNordmazedonien-:-ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
05.09.2021
18:00IslandIslandISLIsland-:-NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland-:-ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
20:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien-:-LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
08.09.2021
18:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien-:-LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
20:45IslandIslandISLIsland-:-DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
20:45NordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKDNordmazedonien-:-RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
08.10.2021
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland-:-RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
20:45IslandIslandISLIsland-:-ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
20:45LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein-:-NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD
11.10.2021
20:45IslandIslandISLIsland-:-LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
20:45NordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKDNordmazedonien-:-DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
20:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien-:-ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
11.11.2021
18:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien-:-NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland-:-LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
20:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien-:-IslandIslandIslandISL
14.11.2021
18:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien-:-DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
18:00LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein-:-RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
18:00NordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKDNordmazedonien-:-IslandIslandIslandISL
Playoffs Halbfinale
25.03.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Playoffs Finale
29.03.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Anzeige