Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
22.03.2019
18:00BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien1:1MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
20:45EnglandEnglandENGEngland5:0TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
25.03.2019
20:45KosovoKosovoKOSKosovo1:1BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
20:45MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro1:5EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
07.06.2019
20:45TschechienTschechienCZETschechien2:1BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
20:45MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro1:1KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS
10.06.2019
20:45BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien2:3KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS
20:45TschechienTschechienCZETschechien3:0MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
07.09.2019
15:00KosovoKosovoKOSKosovo2:1TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
18:00EnglandEnglandENGEngland4:0BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
10.09.2019
20:45EnglandEnglandENGEngland5:3KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS
20:45MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro0:3TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
11.10.2019
20:45MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro0:0BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
20:45TschechienTschechienCZETschechien2:1EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
14.10.2019
20:45BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien0:6EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
20:45KosovoKosovoKOSKosovo2:0MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
14.11.2019
20:45EnglandEnglandENGEngland7:0MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
20:45TschechienTschechienCZETschechien2:1KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS
17.11.2019
18:00BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien1:0TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
18:00KosovoKosovoKOSKosovo0:4EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
Gruppe B
22.03.2019
20:45LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg2:1LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
20:45PortugalPortugalPORPortugal0:0UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR
25.03.2019
20:45LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg1:2UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR
20:45PortugalPortugalPORPortugal1:1SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
07.06.2019
20:45LitauenLitauenLTULitauen1:1LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
20:45UkraineUkraineUKRUkraine5:0SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
10.06.2019
20:45SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien4:1LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
20:45UkraineUkraineUKRUkraine1:0LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
07.09.2019
18:00LitauenLitauenLTULitauen0:3UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR
20:45SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien2:4PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
10.09.2019
20:45LitauenLitauenLTULitauen1:5PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
20:45LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg1:3SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
11.10.2019
20:45UkraineUkraineUKRUkraine2:0LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
20:45PortugalPortugalPORPortugal3:0LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
14.10.2019
20:45LitauenLitauenLTULitauen1:2SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
20:45UkraineUkraineUKRUkraine2:1PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
14.11.2019
20:45PortugalPortugalPORPortugal6:0LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
20:45SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien3:2LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
17.11.2019
15:00LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg0:2PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
15:00SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien2:2UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR
Gruppe C
21.03.2019
20:45NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande4:0BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland2:0EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
24.03.2019
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland2:1BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
20:45NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande2:3DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
08.06.2019
18:00EstlandEstlandESTEstland1:2NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
20:45BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus0:2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
11.06.2019
20:45BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus0:1NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland8:0EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
06.09.2019
18:00EstlandEstlandESTEstland1:2BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland2:4NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
09.09.2019
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland0:2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
20:45EstlandEstlandESTEstland0:4NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
10.10.2019
18:00BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus0:0EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
20:45NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande3:1NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
13.10.2019
18:00BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus1:2NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
20:45EstlandEstlandESTEstland0:3DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
16.11.2019
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland4:0BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland0:0NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
19.11.2019
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland6:1NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
20:45NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande5:0EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
Gruppe D
23.03.2019
15:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien0:2SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
18:00GibraltarGibraltarGIBGibraltar0:1IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
26.03.2019
20:45SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz3:3DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland1:0GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
07.06.2019
18:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien3:0GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB
20:45DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark1:1IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
10.06.2019
20:45DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark5:1GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland2:0GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB
05.09.2019
20:45GibraltarGibraltarGIBGibraltar0:6DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland1:1SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
08.09.2019
18:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien0:0DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
18:00SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz4:0GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB
12.10.2019
15:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien0:0IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
18:00DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark1:0SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
15.10.2019
20:45GibraltarGibraltarGIBGibraltar2:3GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
20:45SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz2:0IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
15.11.2019
20:45DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark6:0GibraltarGibraltarGibraltarGIB
20:45SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz1:0GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
18.11.2019
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland1:1DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
20:45GibraltarGibraltarGIBGibraltar1:6SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
Gruppe E
21.03.2019
20:45KroatienKroatienCROKroatien2:1AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
20:45SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei2:0UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
24.03.2019
15:00WalesWalesWALWales1:0SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
18:00UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn2:1KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
08.06.2019
15:00KroatienKroatienCROKroatien2:1WalesWalesWalesWAL
18:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan1:3UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
11.06.2019
18:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan1:5SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
20:45UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn1:0WalesWalesWalesWAL
06.09.2019
20:45WalesWalesWALWales2:1AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
20:45SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei0:4KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
09.09.2019
18:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan1:1KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
20:45UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn1:2SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
10.10.2019
20:45KroatienKroatienCROKroatien3:0UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
20:45SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei1:1WalesWalesWalesWAL
13.10.2019
18:00UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn1:0AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
20:45WalesWalesWALWales1:1KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
16.11.2019
18:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan0:2WalesWalesWalesWAL
20:45KroatienKroatienCROKroatien3:1SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
19.11.2019
20:45SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei2:0AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
20:45WalesWalesWALWales2:0UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
Gruppe F
23.03.2019
18:00MaltaMaltaMLTMalta2:1FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
18:00SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden2:1RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
20:45SpanienSpanienESPSpanien2:1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
26.03.2019
20:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien4:1FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
20:45MaltaMaltaMLTMalta0:2SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
20:45NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen3:3SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
07.06.2019
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer1:4SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
20:45SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden3:0MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
20:45NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen2:2RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
10.06.2019
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer0:2NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
20:45MaltaMaltaMLTMalta0:4RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
20:45SpanienSpanienESPSpanien3:0SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
05.09.2019
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer0:4SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
20:45NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen2:0MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
20:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien1:2SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
08.09.2019
18:00RumänienRumänienROURumänien1:0MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
20:45SpanienSpanienESPSpanien4:0FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
20:45SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden1:1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
12.10.2019
18:00FäröerFäröerFROFäröer0:3RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
20:45MaltaMaltaMLTMalta0:4SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
20:45NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen1:1SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
15.10.2019
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer1:0MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
20:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien1:1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
20:45SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden1:1SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
15.11.2019
18:00NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen4:0FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
20:45SpanienSpanienESPSpanien7:0MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
20:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien0:2SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
18.11.2019
20:45SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden3:0FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
20:45MaltaMaltaMLTMalta1:2NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
20:45SpanienSpanienESPSpanien5:0RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
Gruppe G
21.03.2019
20:45IsraelIsraelISRIsrael1:1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
20:45NordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKDNordmazedonien3:1LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich0:1PolenPolenPolenPOL
24.03.2019
18:00IsraelIsraelISRIsrael4:2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen2:0LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien1:1NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD
07.06.2019
20:45LettlandLettlandLATLettland0:3IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
20:45NordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKDNordmazedonien0:1PolenPolenPolenPOL
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich1:0SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
10.06.2019
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen4:0IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
20:45LettlandLettlandLATLettland0:5SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
20:45NordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKDNordmazedonien1:4ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
05.09.2019
20:45IsraelIsraelISRIsrael1:1NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD
06.09.2019
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich6:0LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien2:0PolenPolenPolenPOL
09.09.2019
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien3:2IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
20:45LettlandLettlandLATLettland0:2NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen0:0ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
10.10.2019
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich3:1IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
20:45LettlandLettlandLATLettland0:3PolenPolenPolenPOL
20:45NordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKDNordmazedonien2:1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
13.10.2019
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen2:0NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien0:1ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
15.10.2019
20:45IsraelIsraelISRIsrael3:1LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
16.11.2019
18:00SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien1:0LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
20:45IsraelIsraelISRIsrael1:2PolenPolenPolenPOL
20:45ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich2:1NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD
19.11.2019
20:45NordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKDNordmazedonien1:0IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
20:45LettlandLettlandLATLettland1:0ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
20:45PolenPolenPOLPolen3:2SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
Gruppe H
22.03.2019
20:45AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien0:2TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra0:2IslandIslandIslandISL
20:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau1:4FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
25.03.2019
18:00TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei4:0MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra0:3AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
20:45FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich4:0IslandIslandIslandISL
08.06.2019
15:00IslandIslandISLIsland1:0AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
18:00MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau1:0AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
20:45TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei2:0FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
11.06.2019
20:45AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien2:0MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra0:4FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
20:45IslandIslandISLIsland2:1TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
07.09.2019
18:00IslandIslandISLIsland3:0MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
20:45FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich4:1AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
20:45TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei1:0AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
10.09.2019
20:45AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien4:2IslandIslandIslandISL
20:45FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich3:0AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
20:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau0:4TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
11.10.2019
20:45TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei1:0AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra1:0MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
20:45IslandIslandISLIsland0:1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
14.10.2019
20:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau0:4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
20:45IslandIslandISLIsland2:0AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
20:45FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich1:1TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
14.11.2019
18:00TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei0:0IslandIslandIslandISL
20:45AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien2:2AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
20:45FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich2:1MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
17.11.2019
20:45AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien0:2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
20:45AndorraAndorraANDAndorra0:2TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
20:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau1:2IslandIslandIslandISL
Gruppe I
21.03.2019
16:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan3:0SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
18:00ZypernZypernCYPZypern5:0San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien3:1RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
24.03.2019
15:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan0:4RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
18:00San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino0:2SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
20:45ZypernZypernCYPZypern0:2BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
08.06.2019
18:00RusslandRusslandRUSRussland9:0San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien3:0KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
20:45SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland2:1ZypernZypernZypernCYP
11.06.2019
16:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan4:0San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien3:0SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
20:45RusslandRusslandRUSRussland1:0ZypernZypernZypernCYP
06.09.2019
18:00ZypernZypernCYPZypern1:1KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
20:45San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino0:4BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
20:45SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland1:2RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
09.09.2019
20:45SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland0:4BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
20:45RusslandRusslandRUSRussland1:0KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
20:45San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino0:4ZypernZypernZypernCYP
10.10.2019
16:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan1:2ZypernZypernZypernCYP
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien9:0San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:45RusslandRusslandRUSRussland4:0SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
13.10.2019
15:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan0:2BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
18:00ZypernZypernCYPZypern0:5RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
18:00SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland6:0San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
16.11.2019
15:00ZypernZypernCYPZypern1:2SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
18:00RusslandRusslandRUSRussland1:4BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
18:00San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino1:3KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
19.11.2019
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien6:1ZypernZypernZypernCYP
20:45SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland3:1KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
20:45San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino0:5RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
Gruppe J
23.03.2019
20:45Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina2:1ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien2:0FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
20:45LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein0:2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
26.03.2019
18:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien0:2FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
20:45Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina2:2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien6:0LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
08.06.2019
18:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien3:0LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
18:00FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland2:0Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland0:3ItalienItalienItalienITA
11.06.2019
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland2:3ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien2:1Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
20:45LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein0:2FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
05.09.2019
18:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien1:3ItalienItalienItalienITA
20:45Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina5:0LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
20:45FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland1:0GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
08.09.2019
15:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien4:2Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
20:45FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland1:2ItalienItalienItalienITA
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland1:1LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
12.10.2019
18:00Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina4:1FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
20:45LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein1:1ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien2:0GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
15.10.2019
18:00FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland3:0ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland2:1Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
20:45LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein0:5ItalienItalienItalienITA
15.11.2019
18:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien0:1GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
18:00FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland3:0LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
20:45Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina0:3ItalienItalienItalienITA
18.11.2019
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien9:1ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
20:45LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein0:3Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland2:1FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
Playoffs Halbfinale
08.10.2020
IslandIslandISLIsland-:-RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien-:-UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina-:-NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei-:-IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland-:-IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen-:-SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien-:-BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
NordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKDNordmazedonien-:-KosovoKosovoKosovoKOS
Playoffs Finale
12.11.2020
Bulgarien / UngarnBulgarien / Ungarn-:-Island / RumänienIsland / Rumänien
Bosnien / NordirlandBosnien / Nordirland-:-Slowakei / IrlandSlowakei / Irland
Norwegen / SerbienNorwegen / Serbien-:-Schottland / IsraelSchottland / Israel
Georgien / BelarusGeorgien / Belarus-:-Nordmazedonien / KosovoNordmazedonien / Kosovo
Anzeige