Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
03.09.2010
18:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan0:3TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien0:1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
07.09.2010
20:00TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei3:2BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
20:30ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich2:0KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland6:1AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
08.10.2010
18:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan0:2BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
20:30ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich3:0AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland3:0TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
12.10.2010
17:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan1:0TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
19:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan0:3DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien4:4ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
25.03.2011
20:30ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich0:2BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
26.03.2011
20:00DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland4:0KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
29.03.2011
19:30TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei2:0ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien4:1AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
03.06.2011
15:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan2:1AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
20:30ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich1:2DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien1:1TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
07.06.2011
19:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan1:3DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
02.09.2011
18:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan1:1BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
19:00TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei2:1KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
20:45DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland6:2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
06.09.2011
17:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan3:2KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
20:30ÖsterreichÖsterreichAUTÖsterreich0:0TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
07.10.2011
18:00AserbaidschanAserbaid.AZEAserbaidschan1:4ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
20:30TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei1:3DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER
20:45BelgienBelgienBELBelgien4:1KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ
11.10.2011
18:00KasachstanKasachstanKAZKasachstan0:0ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT
19:00TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei1:0AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaid.AZE
19:00DeutschlandDeutschlandGERDeutschland3:1BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL
Gruppe B
03.09.2010
17:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien0:1IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
18:30AndorraAndorraANDAndorra0:2RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
20:30SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei1:0NordmazedonienMazedonienMazedonienMKD
07.09.2010
17:00RusslandRusslandRUSRussland0:1SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
20:00MazedonienMazedonienMKDNordmazedonien2:2ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland3:1AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
08.10.2010
17:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien3:1SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
19:00AndorraAndorraANDAndorra0:2NordmazedonienMazedonienMazedonienMKD
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland2:3RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
12.10.2010
17:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien4:0AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
20:30SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei1:1IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
20:30MazedonienMazedonienMKDNordmazedonien0:1RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
26.03.2011
16:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien0:0RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
20:00AndorraAndorraANDAndorra0:1SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland2:1NordmazedonienMazedonienMazedonienMKD
04.06.2011
17:00RusslandRusslandRUSRussland3:1ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
20:15SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei1:0AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
21:30MazedonienMazedonienMKDNordmazedonien0:2IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
02.09.2011
18:00AndorraAndorraANDAndorra0:3ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
18:00RusslandRusslandRUSRussland1:0NordmazedonienMazedonienMazedonienMKD
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland0:0SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
06.09.2011
17:00RusslandRusslandRUSRussland0:0IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
20:00MazedonienMazedonienMKDNordmazedonien1:0AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
20:15SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei0:4ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
07.10.2011
17:00ArmenienArmenienARMArmenien4:1NordmazedonienMazedonienMazedonienMKD
20:15SlowakeiSlowakeiSVKSlowakei0:1RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS
21:30AndorraAndorraANDAndorra0:2IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
11.10.2011
19:45RusslandRusslandRUSRussland6:0AndorraAndorraAndorraAND
19:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland2:1ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM
19:45MazedonienMazedonienMKDNordmazedonien1:1SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK
Gruppe C
11.08.2010
19:00EstlandEstlandESTEstland2:1FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
03.09.2010
19:00FäröerFäröerFROFäröer0:3SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
20:30EstlandEstlandESTEstland1:2ItalienItalienItalienITA
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien0:1NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
07.09.2010
20:30SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien1:1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
20:50ItalienItalienITAItalien5:0FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
08.10.2010
20:30SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien1:3EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien5:1FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland0:0ItalienItalienItalienITA
12.10.2010
17:00FäröerFäröerFROFäröer1:1NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
20:30EstlandEstlandESTEstland0:1SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
21:20ItalienItalienITAItalien3:0SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
25.03.2011
20:30SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien2:1NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien0:1ItalienItalienItalienITA
29.03.2011
20:30EstlandEstlandESTEstland1:1SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland0:0SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
03.06.2011
19:30FäröerFäröerFROFäröer0:2SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien3:0EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
07.06.2011
20:30FäröerFäröerFROFäröer2:0EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
10.08.2011
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland4:0FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
02.09.2011
20:45FäröerFäröerFROFäröer0:1ItalienItalienItalienITA
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland0:1SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien1:2EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
06.09.2011
20:30EstlandEstlandESTEstland4:1NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
20:30SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien3:1FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien1:0SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO
07.10.2011
20:45NordirlandNordirlandNIRNordirland1:2EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
20:45SerbienSerbienSRBSerbien1:1ItalienItalienItalienITA
11.10.2011
20:45ItalienItalienITAItalien3:0NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR
20:45SlowenienSlowenienSLOSlowenien1:0SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB
Gruppe D
03.09.2010
20:00RumänienRumänienROURumänien1:1AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
20:15LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg0:3Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
21:00FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich0:1BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
07.09.2010
19:30BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus0:0RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
20:15AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien1:0LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
21:00Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina0:2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
08.10.2010
20:15LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg0:0BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
20:30AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien1:1Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
09.10.2010
21:00FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich2:0RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
12.10.2010
19:30BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus2:0AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
21:00FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich2:0LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
25.03.2011
21:00LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg0:2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
26.03.2011
19:15Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina2:1RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
20:00AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien1:0BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
29.03.2011
19:45RumänienRumänienROURumänien3:1LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
03.06.2011
20:00RumänienRumänienROURumänien3:0Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
20:50BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus1:1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
07.06.2011
19:00BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus2:0LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
20:15Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina2:0AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
02.09.2011
19:30BelarusBelarusBLRBelarus0:2Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
19:30LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg0:2RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
21:00AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien1:2FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
06.09.2011
20:15LuxemburgLuxemburgLUXLuxemburg2:1AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
20:15Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina1:0BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
20:30RumänienRumänienROURumänien0:0FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA
07.10.2011
20:00Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina5:0LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX
20:30RumänienRumänienROURumänien2:2BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR
21:00FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich3:0AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB
11.10.2011
20:00AlbanienAlbanienALBAlbanien1:1RumänienRumänienRumänienROU
21:00FrankreichFrankreichFRAFrankreich1:1Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
Gruppe E
03.09.2010
18:30MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau2:0FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
20:00SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden2:0UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
20:45San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino0:5NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
07.09.2010
20:00SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden6:0San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:30NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande2:1FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
20:30UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn2:1MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
08.10.2010
19:00UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn8:0San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:30MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau0:1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
12.10.2010
17:30FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland1:2UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
20:30San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino0:2MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
20:30NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande4:1SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
17.11.2010
17:30FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland8:0San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
25.03.2011
20:30UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn0:4NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
29.03.2011
19:00SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden2:1MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
20:30NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande5:3UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
03.06.2011
20:30San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino0:1FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
20:30MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau1:4SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
07.06.2011
20:00SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden5:0FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
20:30San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino0:3UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
02.09.2011
17:30FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland4:1MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
19:45UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn2:1SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
20:30NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande11:0San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
06.09.2011
19:00FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland0:2NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
19:45MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau0:2UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN
20:30San MarinoSan MarinoSMRSan Marino0:5SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
07.10.2011
18:15FinnlandFinnlandFINFinnland1:2SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE
20:30NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande1:0MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA
11.10.2011
20:00MoldauMoldauMDAMoldau4:0San MarinoSan MarinoSan MarinoSMR
20:00UngarnUngarnHUNUngarn0:0FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN
20:15SchwedenSchwedenSWESchweden3:2NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED
Gruppe F
02.09.2010
20:15IsraelIsraelISRIsrael3:1MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
03.09.2010
20:00LettlandLettlandLATLettland0:3KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland1:1GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
07.09.2010
19:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien0:0IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
19:30MaltaMaltaMLTMalta0:2LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
20:30KroatienKroatienCROKroatien0:0GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
08.10.2010
19:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien1:0MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland1:0LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
09.10.2010
21:05IsraelIsraelISRIsrael1:2KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
12.10.2010
19:00LettlandLettlandLATLettland1:1GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland2:1IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
17.11.2010
17:30KroatienKroatienCROKroatien3:0MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
26.03.2011
18:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien1:0KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
19:05IsraelIsraelISRIsrael2:1LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
20:30MaltaMaltaMLTMalta0:1GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
29.03.2011
19:05IsraelIsraelISRIsrael1:0GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
03.06.2011
20:00KroatienKroatienCROKroatien2:1GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
04.06.2011
18:30LettlandLettlandLATLettland1:2IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
20:30GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland3:1MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
02.09.2011
15:05IsraelIsraelISRIsrael0:1GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
19:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien0:1LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
19:00MaltaMaltaMLTMalta1:3KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
06.09.2011
20:00KroatienKroatienCROKroatien3:1IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
20:30MaltaMaltaMLTMalta1:1GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO
20:30LettlandLettlandLATLettland1:1GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
07.10.2011
19:00LettlandLettlandLATLettland2:0MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT
20:45GriechenlandGriechenl.GREGriechenland2:0KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
11.10.2011
19:00GeorgienGeorgienGEOGeorgien1:2GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenl.GRE
19:00MaltaMaltaMLTMalta0:2IsraelIsraelIsraelISR
19:00KroatienKroatienCROKroatien2:0LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT
Gruppe G
03.09.2010
19:30MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro1:0WalesWalesWalesWAL
21:00EnglandEnglandENGEngland4:0BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
07.09.2010
19:30BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien0:1MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
20:45SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz1:3EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
08.10.2010
20:30WalesWalesWALWales0:1BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
20:30MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro1:0SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
12.10.2010
20:30SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz4:1WalesWalesWalesWAL
21:00EnglandEnglandENGEngland0:0MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
26.03.2011
16:00WalesWalesWALWales0:2EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
17:45BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien0:0SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
04.06.2011
17:45EnglandEnglandENGEngland2:2SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
20:30MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro1:1BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
02.09.2011
20:15BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien0:3EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
20:45WalesWalesWALWales2:1MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
06.09.2011
20:30SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz3:1BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL
20:45EnglandEnglandENGEngland1:0WalesWalesWalesWAL
07.10.2011
20:45WalesWalesWALWales2:0SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI
21:00MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro2:2EnglandEnglandEnglandENG
11.10.2011
20:05BulgarienBulgarienBULBulgarien0:1WalesWalesWalesWAL
20:15SchweizSchweizSUISchweiz2:0MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
Gruppe H
03.09.2010
21:00IslandIslandISLIsland1:2NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
21:45PortugalPortugalPORPortugal4:4ZypernZypernZypernCYP
07.09.2010
20:15DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark1:0IslandIslandIslandISL
20:30NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen1:0PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
08.10.2010
20:00ZypernZypernCYPZypern1:2NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
21:45PortugalPortugalPORPortugal3:1DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
12.10.2010
20:15DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark2:0ZypernZypernZypernCYP
21:45IslandIslandISLIsland1:3PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
26.03.2011
19:00ZypernZypernCYPZypern0:0IslandIslandIslandISL
20:00NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen1:1DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
04.06.2011
20:45IslandIslandISLIsland0:2DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
22:00PortugalPortugalPORPortugal1:0NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
02.09.2011
20:00NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen1:0IslandIslandIslandISL
20:45ZypernZypernCYPZypern0:4PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
06.09.2011
20:15DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark2:0NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR
20:45IslandIslandISLIsland1:0ZypernZypernZypernCYP
07.10.2011
20:30ZypernZypernCYPZypern1:4DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN
22:00PortugalPortugalPORPortugal5:3IslandIslandIslandISL
11.10.2011
20:15DänemarkDänemarkDENDänemark2:1PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
20:15NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen3:1ZypernZypernZypernCYP
Gruppe I
03.09.2010
20:15LitauenLitauenLTULitauen0:0SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
20:45LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein0:4SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
07.09.2010
20:15TschechienTschechienCZETschechien0:1LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
21:00SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland2:1LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
08.10.2010
20:15TschechienTschechienCZETschechien1:0SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
22:00SpanienSpanienESPSpanien3:1LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
12.10.2010
20:00LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein0:2TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
21:00SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland2:3SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
25.03.2011
22:00SpanienSpanienESPSpanien2:1TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
29.03.2011
17:30TschechienTschechienCZETschechien2:0LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
20:45LitauenLitauenLTULitauen1:3SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
03.06.2011
19:30LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein2:0LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
02.09.2011
17:00LitauenLitauenLTULitauen0:0LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
03.09.2011
16:00SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland2:2TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
06.09.2011
21:00SchottlandSchottlandSCOSchottland1:0LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU
22:00SpanienSpanienESPSpanien6:0LiechtensteinLiechtensteinLiechtens.LIE
07.10.2011
20:45TschechienTschechienCZETschechien0:2SpanienSpanienSpanienESP
08.10.2011
19:30LiechtensteinLiechtens.LIELiechtenstein0:1SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
11.10.2011
20:45LitauenLitauenLTULitauen1:4TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
20:45SpanienSpanienESPSpanien3:1SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO
Playoffs Hinspiel
11.11.2011
20:00Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIHBosnien-Herzegowina0:0PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR
20:05TürkeiTürkeiTURTürkei0:3KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO
20:15TschechienTschechienCZETschechien2:0MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE
20:45EstlandEstlandESTEstland0:4IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL
Playoffs Rückspiel
15.11.2011
20:05KroatienKroatienCROKroatien0:0TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR
20:15MontenegroMontenegroMNEMontenegro0:1TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE
20:45IrlandIrlandIRLIrland1:1EstlandEstlandEstlandEST
22:00PortugalPortugalPORPortugal6:2Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH
Anzeige
gekennzeichnet mit
JUSPROG e.V. - Jugendschutz
freenet ist Mitglied im JUSPROG e.V.