Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
12.09.2020
16:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:0Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
18:30Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF2:0Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
21:00Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF0:2CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
13.09.2020
14:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés0:1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
16:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
18:30Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:1SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF4:2Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
12.01.2021
21:30Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:0Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
09.02.2021
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
24.02.2021
19:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona3:0Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
2. Spieltag
19.09.2020
16:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF2:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
18:30Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF1:0CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo2:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
20.09.2020
16:00SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca0:2Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
18:30Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla2:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
18:30Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF2:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
21:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian0:0Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
06.01.2021
21:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao2:3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
17.02.2021
19:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD1:1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
17.03.2021
19:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC2:0Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
3. Spieltag
26.09.2020
13:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés0:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
16:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF1:1SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
18:30Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF0:3Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla2:3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
27.09.2020
12:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna1:3Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
14:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar1:2Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
16:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid6:1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
18:30Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF1:3Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
18:30Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:1Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona4:0Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
4. Spieltag
29.09.2020
19:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian0:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
21:30Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF3:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
30.09.2020
19:00SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca0:0Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
19:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF3:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
21:30SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:1Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
21:30Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid1:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
01.10.2020
19:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao0:1Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
19:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:0Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
21:30Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo0:3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
12.01.2021
19:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF2:0CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
5. Spieltag
03.10.2020
13:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:2SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
16:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid0:0Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
18:30Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian3:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
18:30Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF0:0SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF0:2Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
04.10.2020
12:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna2:0Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
14:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:0Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
16:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD0:2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
18:30Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF1:1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona1:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
6. Spieltag
17.10.2020
13:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF1:0Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
16:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo0:2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
18:30Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid0:1Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
21:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF1:0FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
18.10.2020
12:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:0CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
14:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao2:0Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
16:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF2:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
18:30CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés0:2Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
18:30SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca2:2Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla0:3Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
7. Spieltag
23.10.2020
21:00Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF2:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
24.10.2020
16:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona1:3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
18:30CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna1:0Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
18:30Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC0:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
25.10.2020
14:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid0:2CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
16:00Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF0:0Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
18:30Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
21:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian4:1SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
26.10.2020
21:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD1:1Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
8. Spieltag
30.10.2020
21:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:2Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
31.10.2020
14:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid4:1SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
16:15Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao2:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
18:30CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna1:3Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
21:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
01.11.2020
14:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla3:1Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
16:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo1:4Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
18:30Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF1:1Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:2Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
02.11.2020
21:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF2:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
9. Spieltag
06.11.2020
21:00Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF1:1Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
07.11.2020
14:00SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca1:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
16:15FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona5:2Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
18:30Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:0CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid4:0Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
08.11.2020
14:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF1:3Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
16:15Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian2:0Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
18:30Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD1:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
18:30Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid2:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF4:1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
10. Spieltag
20.11.2020
21:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna1:1SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
21.11.2020
14:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD1:1Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
16:15Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
18:30Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC4:2Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid1:0FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
22.11.2020
14:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
16:15Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF0:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
18:30Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF1:3Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
21:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés2:2Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
23.11.2020
21:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao4:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
11. Spieltag
27.11.2020
21:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:1Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
28.11.2020
14:00Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF1:1Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
16:15Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF0:1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
18:30SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca0:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid1:2CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
29.11.2020
14:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona4:0CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
16:15Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF1:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
18:30Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo3:1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
21:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian1:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
30.11.2020
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla0:2SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
12. Spieltag
04.12.2020
21:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao0:2Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
05.12.2020
14:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD3:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
16:15Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC0:1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
18:30Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
21:00Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF2:1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
06.12.2020
14:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF3:3SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
16:15CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna0:2Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
18:30Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF0:0Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
21:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés0:0Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
07.12.2020
21:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:0Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
13. Spieltag
11.12.2020
21:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid3:2CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
12.12.2020
14:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:2Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
16:15Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
18:30SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca1:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:0Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
13.12.2020
14:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian1:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
16:15Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla1:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
18:30Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF0:1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona1:0Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
14.12.2020
21:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo4:0Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
14. Spieltag
18.12.2020
21:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao2:0SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
19.12.2020
14:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid3:1Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
16:15FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona2:2Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
18:30Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD2:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
18:30CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna1:3Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:1Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
20.12.2020
14:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo2:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
16:15Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF2:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
18:30Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF0:2Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
21:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar1:3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
15. Spieltag
22.12.2020
17:30Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF0:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
17:30Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF2:2CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
19:45SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca1:1Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
19:45Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian0:2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
22:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid0:3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
22:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
23.12.2020
17:30Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF1:1Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
19:45Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:0Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
22:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés2:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
22:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla1:0Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
16. Spieltag
29.12.2020
17:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC2:0Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
19:15FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona1:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
21:30Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF0:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
21:30Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD4:3Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
30.12.2020
17:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF2:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
19:15Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid1:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
19:15Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo2:1SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
21:30Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF1:1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
31.12.2020
14:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao0:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
16:15CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna1:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
17. Spieltag
02.01.2021
14:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF2:1Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
16:15Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla1:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
18:30Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:1Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:0Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
03.01.2021
14:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao1:0Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
16:15CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
18:30SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar2:0Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
18:30Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian1:1CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:00SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca0:1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
04.01.2021
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF1:1Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
18. Spieltag
08.01.2021
21:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo0:4Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
09.01.2021
14:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC3:2Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
18:30Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF0:4FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
21:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna0:0Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
10.01.2021
14:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD2:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
16:15Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF3:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
21:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid0:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
11.01.2021
19:00Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF1:3Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
21:00SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca0:2Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
10.03.2021
19:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
19. Spieltag
15.12.2020
22:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid3:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
16.12.2020
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona2:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
19.01.2021
19:00Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF2:2Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
19:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid2:2Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
21:30CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
20.01.2021
19:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF1:0SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla2:1Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:30Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF2:2Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
21.01.2021
19:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF1:1CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:30SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar1:2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
20. Spieltag
22.01.2021
21:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD2:2Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
23.01.2021
14:00SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca0:0Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
16:15Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC3:0Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
18:30Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian2:2Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
21:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:4Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
24.01.2021
14:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna3:1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
16:15Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF0:2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
18:30Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo1:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid3:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
25.01.2021
21:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao5:1Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
21. Spieltag
29.01.2021
21:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:3SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
30.01.2021
14:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
16:15Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid1:2Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
18:30Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF1:0Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
21:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
31.01.2021
14:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
16:15Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF2:4Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
18:30Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF0:0Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona2:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
01.02.2021
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla1:0CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
22. Spieltag
05.02.2021
21:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
06.02.2021
14:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD2:2Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
16:15SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca1:2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
18:30Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF2:2Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC3:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
07.02.2021
14:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian4:1Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
16:15Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao1:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
18:30CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna2:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla2:3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
08.02.2021
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:2Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
23. Spieltag
12.02.2021
21:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo3:1Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
13.02.2021
14:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF1:2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
16:15Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:0SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
18:30SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar1:1Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona5:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
14.02.2021
14:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
16:15Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:0Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
18:30Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD0:1CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:2Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
15.02.2021
21:00Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF0:4Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
24. Spieltag
19.02.2021
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla1:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
20.02.2021
14:00Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF1:0SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
16:15Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid0:2Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
18:30Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:0Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid0:1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
21.02.2021
14:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona1:1Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
16:15Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian4:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
18:30SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca3:2Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
21:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao1:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
22.02.2021
21:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna0:2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
25. Spieltag
26.02.2021
21:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD1:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
27.02.2021
14:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar1:1SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
16:15Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC0:2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
18:30CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés0:1CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF3:0Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
28.02.2021
14:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo1:1Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
16:15Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF0:1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
18:30Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF2:1Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
21:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF0:2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
01.03.2021
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid1:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
26. Spieltag
05.03.2021
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
06.03.2021
14:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid2:1Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
16:15Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF2:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
18:30Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF1:0SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
21:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna0:2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
07.03.2021
14:00SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca3:4Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
16:15Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid1:1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
18:30Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian1:0Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
21:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao2:1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
08.03.2021
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla3:2CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
27. Spieltag
12.03.2021
21:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD1:0Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
13.03.2021
14:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:1Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
16:15Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:1Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
18:30CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna0:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
21:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:0Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
14.03.2021
14:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo0:0Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
16:15Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF1:0Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
18:30SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar1:3Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
15.03.2021
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona4:1SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
28. Spieltag
19.03.2021
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla2:0Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
20.03.2021
14:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao1:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
16:15Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo1:3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
18:30SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca0:0CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
21.03.2021
14:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF1:1Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
16:15Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
16:15Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF2:1Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
18:30Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid1:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
21:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian1:6FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
29. Spieltag
02.04.2021
21:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD0:2SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
03.04.2021
14:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF0:3Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
16:15Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:0SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
18:30CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna0:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
04.04.2021
14:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:3Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
16:15Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF1:1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
18:30Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF2:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:0Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
05.04.2021
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona1:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
07.04.2021
21:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian1:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
30. Spieltag
09.04.2021
21:00SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca3:1Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
10.04.2021
14:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:1Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
16:15Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao0:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
18:30SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:1Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
11.04.2021
14:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:2CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
16:15Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:2Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
18:30Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:2Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla1:1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
12.04.2021
21:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo3:4Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
31. Spieltag
21.04.2021
19:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD0:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
19:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna3:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
20:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla0:0Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
21:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés2:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
21:00Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF1:1Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
22:00Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF0:3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
22.04.2021
19:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:0SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
21:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF4:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
21:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian2:1Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
22:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona5:2Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
32. Spieltag
24.04.2021
14:00Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF1:0Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
16:15Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:1Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
18:30Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF1:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid0:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
25.04.2021
14:00SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca0:2Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
16:15Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
18:30Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo2:1CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
18:30Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC2:1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
21:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao2:1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
26.04.2021
21:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
33. Spieltag
18.04.2021
14:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna2:0Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
14:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian1:2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
16:15CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:0SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
16:15Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid5:0SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
18:30Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla2:2Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
18:30Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF0:0Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:0Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
21:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD1:5Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
28.04.2021
19:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao2:2Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
29.04.2021
19:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona1:2Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
34. Spieltag
30.04.2021
21:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo2:0Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
01.05.2021
14:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar3:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
16:15Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF0:1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
18:30SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca1:0Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:0CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
02.05.2021
14:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
16:15Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
18:30Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF0:1Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
03.05.2021
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC0:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
35. Spieltag
07.05.2021
21:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian-:-Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
08.05.2021
14:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés-:-Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
16:15FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona-:-Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
18:30Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF-:-SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
21:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao-:-CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
09.05.2021
14:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF-:-SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
16:15Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF-:-Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
18:30Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF-:-Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid-:-Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
10.05.2021
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla-:-Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
36. Spieltag
11.05.2021
19:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna-:-Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
20:00Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF-:-CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
22:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD-:-FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
12.05.2021
19:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC-:-Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
20:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo-:-Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
20:00SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca-:-Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
22:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid-:-Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
13.05.2021
19:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid-:-Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
20:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar-:-Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
22:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF-:-Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
37. Spieltag
16.05.2021
18:30CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés-:-Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
18:30Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao-:-Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
18:30Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid-:-CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
18:30FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona-:-Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
18:30Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla-:-SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH
18:30Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF-:-Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
18:30Cádiz CFCádizCADCádiz CF-:-Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC
18:30Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian-:-Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
18:30Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF-:-SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
18:30Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF-:-Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
38. Spieltag
23.05.2021
18:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo-:-Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
18:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar-:-FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
18:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF-:-Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
18:00SD HuescaHuescaSDHSD Huesca-:-Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
18:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD-:-Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD
18:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna-:-Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
18:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid-:-Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
18:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC-:-CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
18:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid-:-Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
18:00Elche CFElche CFELCElche CF-:-Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
Anzeige
gekennzeichnet mit
JUSPROG e.V. - Jugendschutz
freenet ist Mitglied im JUSPROG e.V.