Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
16.08.2019
21:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao1:0FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
17.08.2019
17:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo1:3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
19:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF1:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
20:00RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca2:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
21:00CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés0:1CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF4:4Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
18.08.2019
17:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:0Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
19:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona0:2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla1:2Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
22:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid1:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
2. Spieltag
23.08.2019
20:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF0:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
22:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD2:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
24.08.2019
17:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna0:0SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
19:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid1:1Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
21:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo1:0Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
21:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF1:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
25.08.2019
17:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés0:0Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
17:00RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca0:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
19:00CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés0:1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona5:2Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
3. Spieltag
30.08.2019
20:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:1Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
22:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao2:0Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
31.08.2019
17:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna2:2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
19:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF1:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
19:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD2:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla2:1CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
01.09.2019
17:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:0RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
19:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid3:2SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
19:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona0:3Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
21:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF2:2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
4. Spieltag
13.09.2019
21:00RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca0:0Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
14.09.2019
13:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid3:2Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
16:00CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés0:3Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
18:30Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian2:0Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona5:2Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
15.09.2019
12:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar1:2Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
14:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés0:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
16:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo0:2Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
18:30Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:1CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla1:1Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
5. Spieltag
20.09.2019
21:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna0:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
21.09.2019
13:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF2:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
16:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD0:0SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
18:30Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid0:0Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF2:0FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
22.09.2019
12:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF4:2RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
14:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona1:3Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
16:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF1:1CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
18:30Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao2:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC0:1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
6. Spieltag
24.09.2019
19:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
20:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla3:1Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona2:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
25.09.2019
19:00CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés1:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
19:00RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca0:2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
20:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF3:3Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:0CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
26.09.2019
19:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar3:2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
20:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo1:1Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
21:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian3:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
7. Spieltag
27.09.2019
21:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF5:1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
28.09.2019
13:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao0:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
16:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
18:30Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF1:0CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid0:0Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
29.09.2019
12:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona0:2Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
14:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar2:0Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
16:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés2:0RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
18:30Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD1:1CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC3:2Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
8. Spieltag
04.10.2019
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla1:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
05.10.2019
13:00CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés1:2Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
16:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid4:2Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
18:30Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
21:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna2:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
06.10.2019
12:00RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca2:0Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
14:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo1:0Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
16:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid0:0Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
18:30Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian1:2Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona4:0Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
9. Spieltag
18.10.2019
21:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF1:0CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
19.10.2019
13:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
16:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid1:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
18:30Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF2:0CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
21:00RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca1:0Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
20.10.2019
12:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés2:0Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
14:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian3:1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
16:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona0:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
18:30Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao1:1Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:0Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
10. Spieltag
25.10.2019
21:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF4:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
26.10.2019
16:00CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés1:0RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
18:30Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid2:0SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:0Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
27.10.2019
12:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo0:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
14:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF1:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
16:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD0:1Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
18:30Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC2:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
21:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna3:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
18.12.2019
20:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona0:0Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
11. Spieltag
29.10.2019
19:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
21:15FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona5:1Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
30.10.2019
19:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian1:2Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
19:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF1:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
20:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao3:0Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla2:1Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:15Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid5:0CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
31.10.2019
19:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar2:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
19:00RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca2:2CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:15Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF3:1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
12. Spieltag
02.11.2019
13:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona1:2Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
16:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD3:1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
18:30Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid0:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
03.11.2019
12:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid3:0RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
14:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF0:0Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
16:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna4:2CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
18:30Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo0:1Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
18:30CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés1:2SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
21:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF1:2Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
13. Spieltag
08.11.2019
21:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian1:1CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
09.11.2019
13:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés3:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
16:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:0Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
18:30SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:4Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona4:1Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
10.11.2019
12:00RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca3:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
14:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao2:1Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
16:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid3:1Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
18:30Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:0CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla1:2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
14. Spieltag
22.11.2019
21:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD2:1RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
23.11.2019
13:00CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés1:2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
16:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla2:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
18:30Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF1:1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid3:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
24.11.2019
12:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona1:1Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
14:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna1:2Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
16:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:2CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
18:30Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:3Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid0:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
15. Spieltag
29.11.2019
21:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo0:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
30.11.2019
13:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
16:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian4:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
18:30RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca1:2Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
01.12.2019
12:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:0CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
14:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao2:0Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
16:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona2:4CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
18:30Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF4:0Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid0:1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
16. Spieltag
06.12.2019
21:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF0:0Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
07.12.2019
13:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:0Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
16:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF3:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
18:30Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD2:4Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona5:2RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
08.12.2019
12:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:1Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
14:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla3:2Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
16:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid0:0Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
18:30CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés3:2Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna1:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
17. Spieltag
13.12.2019
21:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:1CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
14.12.2019
13:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF1:2Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
16:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian2:2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
18:30Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao0:0SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:0CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
15.12.2019
12:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF2:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
14:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo2:2RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
16:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona2:2Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
18:30Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:2Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF1:1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
18. Spieltag
20.12.2019
21:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar3:0Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
21.12.2019
13:00RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca0:2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
16:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona4:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
18:30Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
21:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
22.12.2019
12:00CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés2:0Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
14:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna3:4Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
16:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla1:2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
18:30Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD3:1Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid0:0Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
19. Spieltag
03.01.2020
19:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid2:2CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
04.01.2020
13:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF1:0SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
16:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:3Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
18:30Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:1Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
21:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona2:2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
05.01.2020
12:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF1:0RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
14:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian1:2Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
16:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
21:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo1:1CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
20. Spieltag
17.01.2020
21:00CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés0:3Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
18.01.2020
13:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD0:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
16:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
18:30CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna0:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
21:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar2:0Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
19.01.2020
12:00RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca4:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
14:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla3:0Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
16:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:2Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
18:30Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao1:1Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona1:0Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
21. Spieltag
24.01.2020
21:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna2:0Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
25.01.2020
13:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona1:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
16:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:0FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
18:30CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:2Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC2:0Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
26.01.2020
12:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid0:0CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
14:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo0:0SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
16:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF1:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
18:30Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian3:0RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
21:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid0:1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
22. Spieltag
01.02.2020
13:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF2:1Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
16:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid1:0Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
18:30RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca0:1Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF1:0Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
02.02.2020
12:00CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés2:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
14:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar1:1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
16:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao0:2Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
18:30Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
18:30Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF3:1CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona2:1Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
23. Spieltag
07.02.2020
21:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés2:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
08.02.2020
13:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD2:0CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
16:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF3:0Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
18:30Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid1:0Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
09.02.2020
12:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona1:0RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
14:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian2:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
16:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna1:4Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
18:30Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo2:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla2:3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
24. Spieltag
14.02.2020
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
15.02.2020
13:00RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca1:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
16:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona2:1Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
18:30Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF2:1Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
21:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF2:1Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
16.02.2020
12:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC2:2Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
14:00CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés0:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
18:30Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao0:1CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:2Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
10.03.2020
20:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar1:2Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
25. Spieltag
21.02.2020
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla3:3RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
22.02.2020
13:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo1:0CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
16:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona5:0SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
18:30Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian3:0Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
21:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD1:0Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
23.02.2020
12:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna0:3Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
14:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés2:1Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
16:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid2:1Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
18:30Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:3Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid3:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
26. Spieltag
28.02.2020
21:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian1:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
29.02.2020
13:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar3:0Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
16:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
18:30CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés1:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
21:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF0:0Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
01.03.2020
12:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC3:2CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
14:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao1:0Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
16:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona1:1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
18:30RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca0:1Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:0FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
27. Spieltag
06.03.2020
21:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés1:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
07.03.2020
13:00SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar1:2RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
16:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
18:30FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona1:0Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
21:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:0Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
08.03.2020
12:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna1:0Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
14:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:4Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
16:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD1:1Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
18:30Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:2CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla2:1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
28. Spieltag
11.06.2020
22:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC2:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
12.06.2020
19:30Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF2:1Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
22:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF1:1Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
13.06.2020
14:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona2:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
17:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo0:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
19:30CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés1:2Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
22:00RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca0:4FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
14.06.2020
14:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao1:1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
19:30Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid3:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
22:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian1:1CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
29. Spieltag
15.06.2020
19:30Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD1:1Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
22:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla2:2Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
16.06.2020
19:30Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:0Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
19:30Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:0RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
22:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona2:0CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
17.06.2020
19:30SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar2:2Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
19:30Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid0:0Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
22:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna0:5Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
18.06.2020
19:30CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés2:0Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
22:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid3:0Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
30. Spieltag
19.06.2020
19:30Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF0:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
19:30RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca1:1CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
22:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC0:0FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
20.06.2020
14:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona1:3Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
17:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao1:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
19:30Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF1:1SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
22:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid1:0Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
21.06.2020
14:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo6:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
19:30Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:0CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
22:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian1:2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
31. Spieltag
22.06.2020
19:30Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF2:2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
22:00CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés0:0Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
23.06.2020
19:30Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD0:1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
19:30Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:1Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
22:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona1:0Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
24.06.2020
19:30CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés0:1CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
19:30Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian0:1Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
22:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:0RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
25.06.2020
19:30SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar1:0Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
22:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla1:0Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
32. Spieltag
26.06.2020
22:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:1Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
27.06.2020
14:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao3:1RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
17:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo2:2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
19:30CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna2:1CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
22:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:1CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
28.06.2020
14:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD4:2Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
17:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF2:0Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
19:30Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF1:2SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
22:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona0:1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
29.06.2020
22:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF2:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
33. Spieltag
30.06.2020
19:30RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca5:1Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:00CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés0:3Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
22:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona2:2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
01.07.2020
19:30CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés0:2Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
19:30Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF0:2Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
22:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla0:2Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
22:00Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid0:0Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
02.07.2020
19:30SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:2CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
19:30Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian2:1Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
22:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid1:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
34. Spieltag
03.07.2020
22:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid3:0RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
04.07.2020
17:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo1:1Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
19:30Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid1:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
22:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF2:2Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
05.07.2020
14:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao0:1Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
17:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona0:1CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
19:30CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna0:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
22:00Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:4FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
06.07.2020
19:30Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD1:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
22:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:0SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
35. Spieltag
07.07.2020
19:30Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:1Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
22:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo1:1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
08.07.2020
20:30Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla3:0CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
20:30Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF1:3Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
22:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona1:0Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
09.07.2020
19:30SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar0:0CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
19:30RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca2:0Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
22:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao1:2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
10.07.2020
19:30Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian2:3Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
22:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:0CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
36. Spieltag
11.07.2020
17:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna2:1Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
19:30Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid0:1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
22:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid1:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
12.07.2020
14:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona0:2SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
17:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD1:2Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
19:30CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés1:0Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
22:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC2:0RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
13.07.2020
19:30CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés0:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
19:30Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF1:2Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
22:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF1:2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
37. Spieltag
16.07.2020
18:30SD EibarEibarEIBSD Eibar3:1Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD
21:00Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao0:2CD LeganésCD LeganésLeganésLeg
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona1:2CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla1:2CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA
21:00Celta VigoRC CeltaCELCelta Vigo2:3Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV
21:00Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF0:2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
21:00RCD MallorcaMallorcaMALRCD Mallorca1:2Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:1Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL
21:00Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian0:0Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF1:0Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
38. Spieltag
19.07.2020
17:00CD AlavésAlavésALACD Alavés0:5FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
18:30Villarreal CFVillarrealVILVillarreal CF4:0SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB
18:30Real ValladolidValladolidVDDReal Valladolid2:0Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid1:1Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
21:00Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona0:0Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL
21:00Granada CFGranada CFGRAGranada CF4:0Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
21:00CD LeganésLeganésLegCD Leganés2:2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
21:00Levante UDLevanteLEVLevante UD1:0Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
21:00CA OsasunaOsasunaOSACA Osasuna2:2RCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaMallorcaMAL
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:0Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
Anzeige
gekennzeichnet mit
JUSPROG e.V. - Jugendschutz
freenet ist Mitglied im JUSPROG e.V.