Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
16.09.2021
21:00Brøndby IFBrøndby IFBIFBrøndby IF0:0Sparta PragSparta PragSparta PragPRA
21:00Rangers FCRangers FCRANRangers FC0:2Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO
30.09.2021
18:45Olympique LyonLyonLYOOlympique Lyon-:-Brøndby IFBrøndby IFBrøndby IFBIF
18:45Sparta PragSparta PragPRASparta Prag-:-Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN
21.10.2021
21:00Rangers FCRangers FCRANRangers FC-:-Brøndby IFBrøndby IFBrøndby IFBIF
21:00Sparta PragSparta PragPRASparta Prag-:-Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO
04.11.2021
18:45Brøndby IFBrøndby IFBIFBrøndby IF-:-Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN
18:45Olympique LyonLyonLYOOlympique Lyon-:-Sparta PragSparta PragSparta PragPRA
25.11.2021
21:00Brøndby IFBrøndby IFBIFBrøndby IF-:-Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO
21:00Rangers FCRangers FCRANRangers FC-:-Sparta PragSparta PragSparta PragPRA
09.12.2021
18:45Sparta PragSparta PragPRASparta Prag-:-Brøndby IFBrøndby IFBrøndby IFBIF
18:45Olympique LyonLyonLYOOlympique Lyon-:-Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN
Gruppe B
16.09.2021
21:00AS MonacoAS MonacoMONAS Monaco1:0Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU
21:00PSV EindhovenEindhovenPSVPSV Eindhoven2:2Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
30.09.2021
18:45Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian-:-AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON
18:45Sturm GrazSturm GrazSTUSturm Graz-:-PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV
21.10.2021
21:00PSV EindhovenEindhovenPSVPSV Eindhoven-:-AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON
21:00Sturm GrazSturm GrazSTUSturm Graz-:-Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
04.11.2021
18:45AS MonacoAS MonacoMONAS Monaco-:-PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV
18:45Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian-:-Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU
25.11.2021
21:00AS MonacoAS MonacoMONAS Monaco-:-Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS
21:00PSV EindhovenEindhovenPSVPSV Eindhoven-:-Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU
09.12.2021
18:45Sturm GrazSturm GrazSTUSturm Graz-:-AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON
18:45Real Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSSReal Sociedad San Sebastian-:-PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV
Gruppe C
15.09.2021
16:30Spartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMOSpartak Moskau0:1Legia WarschauLegia WarschauLegiaWAR
16.09.2021
21:00Leicester CityLeicesterLEILeicester City2:2SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC
30.09.2021
18:45Legia WarschauLegiaWARLegia Warschau-:-Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI
18:45SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSCSSC Neapel-:-Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO
20.10.2021
16:30Spartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMOSpartak Moskau-:-Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI
21.10.2021
21:00SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSCSSC Neapel-:-Legia WarschauLegia WarschauLegiaWAR
04.11.2021
18:45Legia WarschauLegiaWARLegia Warschau-:-SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC
21:00Leicester CityLeicesterLEILeicester City-:-Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO
25.11.2021
16:30Spartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMOSpartak Moskau-:-SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC
21:00Leicester CityLeicesterLEILeicester City-:-Legia WarschauLegia WarschauLegiaWAR
09.12.2021
18:45Legia WarschauLegiaWARLegia Warschau-:-Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO
18:45SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSCSSC Neapel-:-Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI
Gruppe D
16.09.2021
21:00Eintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGEEintracht Frankfurt1:1FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN
21:00Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLPOlympiakos Piräus2:1Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FCAntwerpenAnt
30.09.2021
18:45Royal Antwerp FCAntwerpenAntRoyal Antwerp FC-:-Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE
18:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFENFenerbahçe-:-Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP
21.10.2021
18:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFENFenerbahçe-:-Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FCAntwerpenAnt
21:00Eintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGEEintracht Frankfurt-:-Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP
04.11.2021
18:45Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLPOlympiakos Piräus-:-Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE
21:00Royal Antwerp FCAntwerpenAntRoyal Antwerp FC-:-FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN
25.11.2021
21:00Eintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGEEintracht Frankfurt-:-Royal Antwerp FCRoyal Antwerp FCAntwerpenAnt
21:00Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLPOlympiakos Piräus-:-FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN
09.12.2021
18:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFENFenerbahçe-:-Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE
18:45Royal Antwerp FCAntwerpenAntRoyal Antwerp FC-:-Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP
Gruppe E
16.09.2021
18:45GalatasarayGalatasarayGALGalatasaray1:0Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ
18:45Lokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOKLokomotive Moskau1:1Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM
30.09.2021
21:00Olympique MarseilleMarseilleOMOlympique Marseille-:-GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL
21:00Lazio RomLazio RomLAZLazio Rom-:-Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK
21.10.2021
18:45Lazio RomLazio RomLAZLazio Rom-:-Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM
21:00Lokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOKLokomotive Moskau-:-GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL
04.11.2021
18:45GalatasarayGalatasarayGALGalatasaray-:-Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK
21:00Olympique MarseilleMarseilleOMOlympique Marseille-:-Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ
25.11.2021
18:45GalatasarayGalatasarayGALGalatasaray-:-Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM
18:45Lokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOKLokomotive Moskau-:-Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ
09.12.2021
21:00Lazio RomLazio RomLAZLazio Rom-:-GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL
21:00Olympique MarseilleMarseilleOMOlympique Marseille-:-Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK
Gruppe F
16.09.2021
18:45Roter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSBRoter Stern Belgrad2:1Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA
18:45FC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCMFC Midtjylland1:1Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgradPFC
30.09.2021
21:00Ludogorez RasgradRasgradPFCLudogorez Rasgrad-:-Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB
21:00Sporting BragaSp. BragaBRASporting Braga-:-FC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCM
21.10.2021
18:45FC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCMFC Midtjylland-:-Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB
18:45Ludogorez RasgradRasgradPFCLudogorez Rasgrad-:-Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA
04.11.2021
21:00Roter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSBRoter Stern Belgrad-:-FC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCM
21:00Sporting BragaSp. BragaBRASporting Braga-:-Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgradPFC
25.11.2021
18:45Roter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSBRoter Stern Belgrad-:-Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgradPFC
18:45FC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCMFC Midtjylland-:-Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA
09.12.2021
21:00Sporting BragaSp. BragaBRASporting Braga-:-Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB
21:00Ludogorez RasgradRasgradPFCLudogorez Rasgrad-:-FC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCM
Gruppe G
16.09.2021
18:45Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04Bayer Leverkusen2:1Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosFER
18:45Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla4:3Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL
30.09.2021
21:00Celtic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGLCeltic Glasgow-:-Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
21:00Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosFERFerencvárosi TC-:-Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
19.10.2021
16:30Celtic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGLCeltic Glasgow-:-Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosFER
21.10.2021
18:45Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla-:-Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
04.11.2021
21:00Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04Bayer Leverkusen-:-Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
21:00Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosFERFerencvárosi TC-:-Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL
25.11.2021
21:00Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04Bayer Leverkusen-:-Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL
21:00Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBSEBetis Sevilla-:-Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosFER
09.12.2021
21:00Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosFERFerencvárosi TC-:-Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
21:00Celtic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGLCeltic Glasgow-:-Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE
Gruppe H
16.09.2021
18:45Dinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAGDinamo Zagreb0:2West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU
18:45Rapid WienRapid WienRAPRapid Wien0:1KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC GenkKRC
30.09.2021
21:00KRC GenkKRC GenkKRCKRC Genk-:-Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAG
21:00West Ham UnitedWest HamWHUWest Ham United-:-Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP
21.10.2021
18:45Rapid WienRapid WienRAPRapid Wien-:-Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAG
21:00West Ham UnitedWest HamWHUWest Ham United-:-KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC GenkKRC
04.11.2021
18:45KRC GenkKRC GenkKRCKRC Genk-:-West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU
21:00Dinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAGDinamo Zagreb-:-Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP
25.11.2021
18:45Dinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAGDinamo Zagreb-:-KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC GenkKRC
18:45Rapid WienRapid WienRAPRapid Wien-:-West Ham UnitedWest Ham UnitedWest HamWHU
09.12.2021
21:00West Ham UnitedWest HamWHUWest Ham United-:-Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAG
21:00KRC GenkKRC GenkKRCKRC Genk-:-Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP
Playoffs Hinspiel
17.02.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Playoffs Rückspiel
24.02.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
10.03.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
17.03.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
07.04.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
14.04.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Halbfinale Hinspiel
28.04.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Halbfinale Rückspiel
05.05.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Finale
18.05.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Anzeige
gekennzeichnet mit
JUSPROG e.V. - Jugendschutz
freenet ist Mitglied im JUSPROG e.V.