Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Ergebnisse

Sechzehntelfinale Hinspiel
20.02.2020
18:55Sporting CPSporting CPSCPSporting CP-:-İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.BaşakşehirBAS
18:55Getafe CFGetafeGETGetafe CF-:-Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA
18:55FC KopenhagenKopenhagenFCKFC Kopenhagen-:-Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL
18:55CFR ClujCFR ClujCLUCFR Cluj-:-Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
18:55FC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRUFC Brügge-:-Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN
18:55Ludogorez RasgradRasgradPFCLudogorez Rasgrad-:-Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT
18:55Eintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGEEintracht Frankfurt-:-RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS
18:55Schachtar DonezkS. DonezkDONSchachtar Donezk-:-SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB
21:00Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOLWolverhampton Wanderers-:-Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESP
21:00Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04Bayer Leverkusen-:-FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP
21:00APOEL NikosiaAPOELNIKAPOEL Nikosia-:-FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS
21:00Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLPOlympiakos Piräus-:-Arsenal FCArsenal FCArsenalARS
21:00AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZAAZ Alkmaar-:-LASKLASKLASKLAS
21:00VfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOBVfL Wolfsburg-:-Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FFMAL
21:00AS RomAS RomASRAS Rom-:-KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA
21:00Rangers FCRangers FCRANRangers FC-:-Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA
Sechzehntelfinale Rückspiel
26.02.2020
18:00Sporting BragaSp. BragaBRASporting Braga-:-Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN
27.02.2020
18:55Espanyol BarcelonaEspanyolESPEspanyol Barcelona-:-Wolverhampton WanderersWolverhampton WanderersWolverhamptonWOL
18:55FC PortoFC PortoFCPFC Porto-:-Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
18:55FC BaselFC BaselBASFC Basel-:-APOEL NikosiaAPOEL NikosiaAPOELNIK
18:55LASKLASKLASLASK-:-AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA
18:55Malmö FFMalmö FFMALMalmö FF-:-VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB
18:55KAA GentGentKAAKAA Gent-:-AS RomAS RomAS RomASR
21:00İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.BaşakşehirBASİstanbul Başakşehir F.K.-:-Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP
21:00Ajax AmsterdamAjaxAJAAjax Amsterdam-:-Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET
21:00Celtic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGLCeltic Glasgow-:-FC KopenhagenFC KopenhagenKopenhagenFCK
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC-:-CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU
21:00Arsenal FCArsenalARSArsenal FC-:-Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP
21:00Manchester UnitedManUtdMUNManchester United-:-FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRU
21:00Inter MailandInterINTInter Mailand-:-Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgradPFC
21:00RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBSRB Salzburg-:-Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE
21:00SL BenficaSL BenficaSLBSL Benfica-:-Schachtar DonezkSchachtar DonezkS. DonezkDON
Anzeige