Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
14.09.2021
16:30Maccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMACMaccabi Tel Aviv4:1FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA
16.09.2021
18:45HJK HelsinkiHJKHJKHJK Helsinki0:2LASKLASKLASKLAS
30.09.2021
18:45FC AlashkertAlashkertALAFC Alashkert2:4HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK
18:45LASKLASKLASLASK1:1Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC
21.10.2021
16:30HJK HelsinkiHJKHJKHJK Helsinki0:5Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC
18:45FC AlashkertAlashkertALAFC Alashkert0:3LASKLASKLASKLAS
04.11.2021
18:45LASKLASKLASLASK2:0FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA
18:45Maccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMACMaccabi Tel Aviv3:0HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK
25.11.2021
18:45HJK HelsinkiHJKHJKHJK Helsinki1:0FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA
21:00Maccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMACMaccabi Tel Aviv0:1LASKLASKLASKLAS
09.12.2021
18:45FC AlashkertAlashkertALAFC Alashkert1:1Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC
18:45LASKLASKLASLASK3:0HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK
Gruppe B
16.09.2021
18:45FC FloraFloraFLOFC Flora0:1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA
21:00Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAMAnorthosis Famagusta0:2Partizan BelgradPartizan BelgradP. BelgradBEL
30.09.2021
18:45KAA GentGentKAAKAA Gent2:0Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM
18:45Partizan BelgradP. BelgradBELPartizan Belgrad2:0FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO
21.10.2021
18:45Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAMAnorthosis Famagusta2:2FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO
21:00Partizan BelgradP. BelgradBELPartizan Belgrad0:1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA
04.11.2021
16:30FC FloraFloraFLOFC Flora2:2Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM
18:45KAA GentGentKAAKAA Gent1:1Partizan BelgradPartizan BelgradP. BelgradBEL
25.11.2021
16:30FC FloraFloraFLOFC Flora1:0Partizan BelgradPartizan BelgradP. BelgradBEL
21:00Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAMAnorthosis Famagusta1:0KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA
09.12.2021
18:45Partizan BelgradP. BelgradBELPartizan Belgrad1:1Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM
18:45KAA GentGentKAAKAA Gent1:0FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO
Gruppe C
16.09.2021
21:00AS RomAS RomASRAS Rom5:1CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF
21:00FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK FK Bodø/Glimt3:1Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG
30.09.2021
18:45Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUGZorya Lugansk0:3AS RomAS RomAS RomASR
18:45CSKA SofiaSofiaSOFCSKA Sofia0:0FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK
21.10.2021
18:45FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK FK Bodø/Glimt6:1AS RomAS RomAS RomASR
21:00CSKA SofiaSofiaSOFCSKA Sofia0:1Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG
04.11.2021
18:45Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUGZorya Lugansk2:0CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF
21:00AS RomAS RomASRAS Rom2:2FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK
25.11.2021
21:00AS RomAS RomASRAS Rom4:0Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG
21:00FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK FK Bodø/Glimt2:0CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF
09.12.2021
18:45CSKA SofiaSofiaSOFCSKA Sofia2:3AS RomAS RomAS RomASR
18:45Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUGZorya Lugansk1:1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK
Gruppe D
16.09.2021
21:00Randers FCRanders FCRFCRanders FC2:2AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA
21:00FK JablonecFK JablonecJABFK Jablonec1:0CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU
30.09.2021
18:45AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZAAZ Alkmaar1:0FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB
18:45CFR ClujCFR ClujCLUCFR Cluj1:1Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC
21.10.2021
21:00CFR ClujCFR ClujCLUCFR Cluj0:1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA
21:00FK JablonecFK JablonecJABFK Jablonec2:2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC
04.11.2021
18:45AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZAAZ Alkmaar2:0CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU
18:45Randers FCRanders FCRFCRanders FC2:2FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB
25.11.2021
21:00FK JablonecFK JablonecJABFK Jablonec1:1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA
21:00Randers FCRanders FCRFCRanders FC2:1CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU
09.12.2021
18:45AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZAAZ Alkmaar1:0Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC
18:45CFR ClujCFR ClujCLUCFR Cluj2:0FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB
Gruppe E
14.09.2021
16:30Maccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHAMaccabi Haifa0:0Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY
16.09.2021
18:45Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLPSlavia Praha3:11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU
30.09.2021
21:001. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1. FC Union Berlin3:0Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA
21:00Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEYFeyenoord Rotterdam2:1Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP
21.10.2021
18:45Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEYFeyenoord Rotterdam3:11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU
18:45Maccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHAMaccabi Haifa1:0Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP
04.11.2021
21:001. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1. FC Union Berlin1:2Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY
21:00Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLPSlavia Praha1:0Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA
25.11.2021
18:45Maccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHAMaccabi Haifa0:11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU
18:45Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLPSlavia Praha2:2Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY
09.12.2021
21:001. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1. FC Union Berlin1:1Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP
21:00Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEYFeyenoord Rotterdam2:1Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA
Gruppe F
16.09.2021
18:45Slovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLOSlovan Bratislava1:3FC KopenhagenFC KopenhagenKopenhagenFCK
18:45Lincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLINLincoln Red Imps0:2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL
30.09.2021
21:00FC KopenhagenKopenhagenFCKFC Kopenhagen3:1Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN
21:00PAOK SalonikiPAOKSALPAOK Saloniki1:1Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO
21.10.2021
18:45FC KopenhagenKopenhagenFCKFC Kopenhagen1:2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL
21:00Slovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLOSlovan Bratislava2:0Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN
04.11.2021
18:45Lincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLINLincoln Red Imps1:4Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO
21:00PAOK SalonikiPAOKSALPAOK Saloniki1:2FC KopenhagenFC KopenhagenKopenhagenFCK
25.11.2021
18:45Lincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLINLincoln Red Imps0:4FC KopenhagenFC KopenhagenKopenhagenFCK
18:45Slovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLOSlovan Bratislava0:0PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL
09.12.2021
21:00FC KopenhagenKopenhagenFCKFC Kopenhagen2:0Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO
21:00PAOK SalonikiPAOKSALPAOK Saloniki2:0Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN
Gruppe G
16.09.2021
18:45NŠ MuraNŠ MuraMuraNŠ Mura0:2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN
18:45Stade RennesRennesSREStade Rennes2:2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT
30.09.2021
21:00Tottenham HotspurTottenhamTOTTottenham Hotspur5:1NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura
21:00VitesseVitesseARNVitesse1:2Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE
21.10.2021
18:45NŠ MuraNŠ MuraMuraNŠ Mura1:2Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE
18:45VitesseVitesseARNVitesse1:0Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT
04.11.2021
21:00Stade RennesRennesSREStade Rennes1:0NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura
21:00Tottenham HotspurTottenhamTOTTottenham Hotspur3:2VitesseVitesseVitesseARN
25.11.2021
18:45NŠ MuraNŠ MuraMuraNŠ Mura2:1Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT
18:45Stade RennesRennesSREStade Rennes3:3VitesseVitesseVitesseARN
09.12.2021
Tottenham HotspurTottenhamTOTTottenham Hotspur0:3 Wert.Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE
21:00VitesseVitesseARNVitesse3:1NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura
Gruppe H
16.09.2021
16:30FK KairatFK KairatKAIFK Kairat0:0Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI
18:45Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQARQarabağ FK0:0FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS
30.09.2021
21:00FC BaselFC BaselBASFC Basel4:2FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI
21:00Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONIOmonia Nikosia1:4Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR
21.10.2021
18:45Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQARQarabağ FK2:1FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI
21:00FC BaselFC BaselBASFC Basel3:1Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI
04.11.2021
16:30FK KairatFK KairatKAIFK Kairat1:2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR
18:45Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONIOmonia Nikosia1:1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS
25.11.2021
16:30FK KairatFK KairatKAIFK Kairat2:3FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS
18:45Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQARQarabağ FK2:2Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI
09.12.2021
21:00FC BaselFC BaselBASFC Basel3:0Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR
21:00Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONIOmonia Nikosia0:0FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI
Playoffs Hinspiel
17.02.2022
18:45PSV EindhovenEindhovenPSVPSV Eindhoven1:0Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC
18:45FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFENFenerbahçe2:3Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP
18:45FC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCMFC Midtjylland1:0PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL
18:45Rapid WienRapid WienRAPRapid Wien2:1VitesseVitesseVitesseARN
21:00Olympique MarseilleMarseilleOMOlympique Marseille3:1Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR
21:00Leicester CityLeicesterLEILeicester City4:1Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC
21:00Celtic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGLCeltic Glasgow1:3FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK
21:00Sparta PragSparta PragPRASparta Prag0:1Partizan BelgradPartizan BelgradP. BelgradBEL
Playoffs Rückspiel
24.02.2022
18:45Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQARQarabağ FK0:3Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM
18:45Maccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMACMaccabi Tel Aviv1:1PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV
18:45Randers FCRanders FCRFCRanders FC1:3Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI
18:45FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK FK Bodø/Glimt2:0Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL
18:45Partizan BelgradP. BelgradBELPartizan Belgrad2:1Sparta PragSparta PragSparta PragPRA
21:00Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLPSlavia Praha3:2FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN
21:00PAOK SalonikiPAOKSALPAOK Saloniki5:3 i.E.FC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCM
21:00VitesseVitesseARNVitesse2:0Rapid WienRapid WienRapid WienRAP
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
10.03.2022
18:45PAOK SalonikiPAOKSALPAOK Saloniki1:0KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA
18:45VitesseVitesseARNVitesse0:1AS RomAS RomAS RomASR
18:45Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLPSlavia Praha4:1LASKLASKLASKLAS
18:45Partizan BelgradP. BelgradBELPartizan Belgrad2:5Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY
21:00Olympique MarseilleMarseilleOMOlympique Marseille2:1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS
21:00Leicester CityLeicesterLEILeicester City2:0Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE
21:00PSV EindhovenEindhovenPSVPSV Eindhoven4:4FC KopenhagenFC KopenhagenKopenhagenFCK
21:00FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK FK Bodø/Glimt2:1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
17.03.2022
18:45FC BaselFC BaselBASFC Basel1:2Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM
18:45Stade RennesRennesSREStade Rennes2:1Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI
18:45FC KopenhagenKopenhagenFCKFC Kopenhagen0:4PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV
18:45AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZAAZ Alkmaar2:2 n.V.FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK
21:00KAA GentGentKAAKAA Gent1:2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL
21:00AS RomAS RomASRAS Rom1:1VitesseVitesseVitesseARN
21:00LASKLASKLASLASK4:3Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP
21:00Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEYFeyenoord Rotterdam3:1Partizan BelgradPartizan BelgradP. BelgradBEL
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
07.04.2022
18:45Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEYFeyenoord Rotterdam3:3Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLP
21:00FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK FK Bodø/Glimt2:1AS RomAS RomAS RomASR
21:00Olympique MarseilleMarseilleOMOlympique Marseille2:1PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL
21:00Leicester CityLeicesterLEILeicester City0:0PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
14.04.2022
18:45PSV EindhovenEindhovenPSVPSV Eindhoven1:2Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI
21:00AS RomAS RomASRAS Rom4:0FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK
21:00Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSLPSlavia Praha1:3Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY
21:00PAOK SalonikiPAOKSALPAOK Saloniki0:1Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM
Halbfinale Hinspiel
28.04.2022
21:00Leicester CityLeicesterLEILeicester City1:1AS RomAS RomAS RomASR
21:00Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEYFeyenoord Rotterdam3:2Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM
Halbfinale Rückspiel
05.05.2022
21:00AS RomAS RomASRAS Rom1:0Leicester CityLeicester CityLeicesterLEI
21:00Olympique MarseilleMarseilleOMOlympique Marseille0:0Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY
Finale
25.05.2022
21:00AS RomAS RomASRAS Rom1:0Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord RotterdamFeyenoordFEY
Anzeige