Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Runde
06.08.2021
20:45Dynamo DresdenDresdenSGDDynamo Dresden2:1SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP
20:45TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München5:4 i.E.SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98
07.08.2021
15:30Weiche Flensburg 08W. FlensburgFLEWeiche Flensburg 082:4 n.V.Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE
15:301. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK1. FC Lok Leipzig0:3Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
15:30SV SandhausenSandhausenSVSSV Sandhausen0:4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
15:30SpVgg BayreuthBayreuthBAYSpVgg Bayreuth3:6Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC
15:30Greifswalder FCGreifswaldGreGreifswalder FC2:4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA
15:30VfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSNVfL Osnabrück2:0Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW
15:30Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtNOREintracht Norderstedt0:4Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96
15:30Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV1:2 n.V.VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC
15:30BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFCBFC Dynamo0:6VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB
18:30SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULMSSV Ulm 18460:11. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN
18:30SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVBSV Babelsberg 035:4 i.E.SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF
18:301. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg2:3FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP
20:45SV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWWSV Wehen Wiesbaden0:3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
08.08.2021
15:30SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen0:1Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC
15:30SV 07 ElversbergElversbergELVSV 07 Elversberg7:8 i.E.1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05
15:30FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena2:4 i.E.1. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE
15:30FC 08 VillingenVillingenVilFC 08 Villingen1:4FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04
15:30Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim2:0Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE
15:30Rot-Weiß KoblenzRW KoblenzKOBRot-Weiß Koblenz0:3Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV
15:30Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜRTürkgücü München0:11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU
15:30VfL OldenburgVfL OldenburgVfL Oldenburg0:5Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95
15:30Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster2:0 Wert.VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB
18:30Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig1:2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV
18:30Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers0:1SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF
18:30Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock3:2 n.V.1. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH
09.08.2021
18:30FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 042:1Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE
18:30Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln2:3 n.V.1899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG
18:30Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte1:4Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC
20:451. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern0:1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG
25.08.2021
20:15Bremer SVBremer SVBSVBremer SV0:12Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
2. Runde
26.10.2021
18:30Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster1:3Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC
18:30SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVBSV Babelsberg 030:1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
18:30TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München1:0FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04
18:301899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1899 Hoffenheim5:1Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE
20:00Borussia DortmundDortmundBVBBorussia Dortmund2:0FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
20:45VfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSNVfL Osnabrück2:3 i.E.SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF
20:451. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1. FC Nürnberg2:4 i.E.Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV
20:451. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M051. FSV Mainz 053:2 n.V.Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC
27.10.2021
18:30Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim1:3 n.V.1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU
18:30VfL BochumBochumBOCVfL Bochum5:4 i.E.FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA
18:30Dynamo DresdenDresdenSGDDynamo Dresden2:3 n.V.FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP
18:30Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04Bayer Leverkusen1:2Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC
20:45Hannover 96HannoverH96Hannover 963:0Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95
20:45Bor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMGBor. Mönchengladbach5:0Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
20:45Jahn RegensburgRegensburgSSVJahn Regensburg2:4 i.E.Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
20:45VfB StuttgartStuttgartVFBVfB Stuttgart0:21. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE
Achtelfinale
18.01.2022
18:30TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München0:1Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC
18:301. FC KölnKölnKOE1. FC Köln3:4 i.E.Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV
20:45FC St. PauliSt. PauliSTPFC St. Pauli2:1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
20:45VfL BochumBochumBOCVfL Bochum3:11. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05
19.01.2022
18:30RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBLRB Leipzig2:0Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
18:30Hannover 96HannoverH96Hannover 963:0Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG
20:451899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1899 Hoffenheim1:4SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF
20:45Hertha BSCHertha BSCBSCHertha BSC2:31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU
Viertelfinale
01.03.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
02.03.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Halbfinale
19.04.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
20.04.2022
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Finale
21.05.2022
Sieger HF 1Sieger HF 1SH1-:-Sieger HF 2Sieger HF 2SH2
Anzeige
gekennzeichnet mit
JUSPROG e.V. - Jugendschutz
freenet ist Mitglied im JUSPROG e.V.