Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Runde
09.08.2019
20:45KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 050:2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
20:45FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 040:11. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN
21:30SV SandhausenSandhausenSVSSV Sandhausen0:1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG
10.08.2019
15:301. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern2:01. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05
15:30Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen1:4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
15:30TuS DassendorfDassendorfDASTuS Dassendorf0:3Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD
15:30FC 08 VillingenVillingenVilFC 08 Villingen1:3 n.V.Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95
15:30SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenDROSV Drochtersen/Assel0:5FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04
15:30FC Viktoria 1889 BerlinViktoria 1889VIKFC Viktoria 1889 Berlin0:1Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC
15:30SC VerlVerlVRLSC Verl2:1FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA
15:30Wacker NordhausenNordhausenW.NWacker Nordhausen1:4Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE
15:301. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg0:1 n.V.SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF
18:30Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers4:5 i.E.1899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG
18:30KSV BaunatalBaunatalBAUKSV Baunatal2:3VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC
18:30SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmSSVSSV Ulm 18460:21. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH
20:45Atlas DelmenhorstAtlasAtlAtlas Delmenhorst1:6Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW
11.08.2019
15:30FSV SalmrohrFSV SalmrohrFSVFSV Salmrohr0:6Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE
15:30Germania HalberstadtHalberstadtHALGermania Halberstadt0:61. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU
15:30SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen2:4 i.E.SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP
15:30Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim3:5Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE
15:30FC OberneulandOberneulandFCOFC Oberneuland1:6SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98
15:301. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR1. FC Saarbrücken3:2Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG
15:30VfB LübeckLübeckLÜBVfB Lübeck3:4 i.E.FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP
15:30VfB EichstättEichstättEichstätVfB Eichstätt1:5Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC
15:30VfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSNVfL Osnabrück2:3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
18:30Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC5:6 i.E.Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV
18:30MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg2:0SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF
18:30SV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWWSV Wehen Wiesbaden2:3 i.E.1. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE
12.08.2019
18:30Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC3:5 n.V.VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB
18:30Karlsruher SCKarlsruheKSCKarlsruher SC2:0Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96
18:30Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock0:1VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB
20:45Energie CottbusCottbusFCEEnergie Cottbus1:3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
2. Runde
29.10.2019
18:30MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg0:21899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG
18:301. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR1. FC Saarbrücken3:21. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE
18:30SC FreiburgFreiburgSCFSC Freiburg1:31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU
18:30Hamburger SVHamburgHSVHamburger SV1:2 n.V.VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB
20:00VfL BochumBochumBOCVfL Bochum1:2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
20:45SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98SV Darmstadt 980:1Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC
20:45Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04Bayer Leverkusen1:0SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP
20:45Arminia BielefeldBielefeldDSCArminia Bielefeld2:3FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04
30.10.2019
18:301. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern6:5 i.E.1. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN
18:30SC VerlVerlVRLSC Verl8:7 i.E.Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE
18:30VfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOBVfL Wolfsburg1:6RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
18:30Werder BremenWerderSVWWerder Bremen4:11. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH
20:45Fortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95Fortuna Düsseldorf2:1Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE
20:45Borussia DortmundDortmundBVBBorussia Dortmund2:1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG
20:45Hertha BSCHertha BSCBSCHertha BSC5:4 i.E.Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD
20:45FC St. PauliSt. PauliSTPFC St. Pauli1:2Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE
Achtelfinale
04.02.2020
18:30Eintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGEEintracht Frankfurt3:1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
18:301. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern2:5Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95
20:45FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04FC Schalke 043:2 n.V.Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC
20:45Werder BremenWerderSVWWerder Bremen3:2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
05.02.2020
18:30Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04Bayer Leverkusen2:1VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB
18:30SC VerlVerlVRLSC Verl0:11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU
20:45Bayern MünchenBayernFCBBayern München4:31899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG
20:451. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR1. FC Saarbrücken5:3 i.E.Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC
Viertelfinale
03.03.2020
18:301. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR1. FC Saarbrücken7:6 i.E.Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95
20:45FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04FC Schalke 040:1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
04.03.2020
18:30Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04Bayer Leverkusen3:11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU
20:45Eintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGEEintracht Frankfurt2:0Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW
Halbfinale
21.04.2020
Bayern MünchenBayernFCBBayern Münchenverl.Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE
1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR1. FC Saarbrückenverl.Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
Finale
23.05.2020
Sieger HF 1Sieger HF 1SH1-:-Sieger HF 2Sieger HF 2SH2
Anzeige