Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Runde
17.08.2018
20:45SV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWWSV Wehen Wiesbaden3:2 n.V.FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP
20:451. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg0:1SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98
20:451. FC Schweinfurt 05SchweinfurtFCS1. FC Schweinfurt 050:2FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04
18.08.2018
15:30SV LinxSV LinxSVLSV Linx1:21. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN
15:30SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen3:2 n.V.Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD
15:30SV 07 ElversbergElversbergELVSV 07 Elversberg0:1VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB
15:30TuS DassendorfDassendorfDASTuS Dassendorf0:1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
15:30Wormatia WormsWormsWORWormatia Worms1:6Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW
15:30SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenDROSV Drochtersen/Assel0:1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
15:301. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern1:61899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG
15:301. CfR PforzheimPforzheimPFO1. CfR Pforzheim0:1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
15:30SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmSSVSSV Ulm 18462:1Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE
18:30TuS ErndtebrückErndtebrückERNTuS Erndtebrück3:5Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV
18:30Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen0:6SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS
18:30Erzgebirge AueAueAUEErzgebirge Aue1:31. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05
20:45Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock2:0VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB
19.08.2018
15:301. FC Lok StendalLok StendalSTE1. FC Lok Stendal0:5Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC
15:30TSV Steinbach HaigerSteinbach H.STBTSV Steinbach Haiger1:2FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA
15:30Rot-Weiß KoblenzRW KoblenzKOBRot-Weiß Koblenz0:5Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95
15:30Weiche Flensburg 08W. FlensburgFLEWeiche Flensburg 081:0VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC
15:30BSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSGBSG Chemie Leipzig2:1Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG
15:30BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFCBFC Dynamo1:91. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE
15:30SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohJEDSSV Jeddeloh2:51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH
15:30Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln1:3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
15:30Karlsruher SCKarlsruheKSCKarlsruher SC0:6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96
18:30TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München1:3Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE
18:30FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena2:41. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU
18:30BSC HastedtBSC HastedtHASBSC Hastedt1:11Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG
20.08.2018
18:30SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCPSC Paderborn 072:1FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
18:30Energie CottbusCottbusFCEEnergie Cottbus3:5 i.E.SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF
18:30Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig1:2Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC
20:45SpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGFSpVgg Greuther Fürth1:2 n.V.Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
2. Runde
30.10.2018
18:30BSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSGBSG Chemie Leipzig0:3SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP
18:30SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmSSVSSV Ulm 18461:5Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95
18:30Hannover 96HannoverH96Hannover 960:2VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB
18:45SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98SV Darmstadt 980:2Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC
20:45SV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWWSV Wehen Wiesbaden0:3Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV
20:45SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen1:2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
20:451. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1. FC Heidenheim 18463:0SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS
20:45FC AugsburgAugsburgFCAFC Augsburg3:2 n.V.1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05
31.10.2018
18:30Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock2:4 i.E.1. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN
18:30Weiche Flensburg 08W. FlensburgFLEWeiche Flensburg 081:5Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW
18:301. FC KölnKölnKOE1. FC Köln5:6 i.E.FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04
18:30Borussia DortmundDortmundBVBBorussia Dortmund3:2 n.V.1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU
20:45Holstein KielHolstein KielKIEHolstein Kiel2:1SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF
20:45Arminia BielefeldBielefeldDSCArminia Bielefeld0:3MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
20:45RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBLRB Leipzig2:01899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG
20:45Bor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMGBor. Mönchengladbach0:5Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
Achtelfinale
05.02.2019
18:30Hamburger SVHamburgHSVHamburger SV1:01. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN
18:301. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1. FC Heidenheim 18462:1Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
20:45MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg1:3SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP
20:45Borussia DortmundDortmundBVBBorussia Dortmund2:4 i.E.Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW
06.02.2019
18:30Holstein KielHolstein KielKIEHolstein Kiel0:1FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA
18:30RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBLRB Leipzig1:0VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB
20:45FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04FC Schalke 044:1Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95
20:45Hertha BSCHertha BSCBSCHertha BSC2:3 n.V.Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
Viertelfinale
02.04.2019
18:30SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCPSC Paderborn 070:2Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV
20:45FC AugsburgAugsburgFCAFC Augsburg1:2 n.V.RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
03.04.2019
18:30Bayern MünchenBayernFCBBayern München5:41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH
20:45FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04FC Schalke 040:2Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW
Halbfinale
23.04.2019
20:45Hamburger SVHamburgHSVHamburger SV1:3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
24.04.2019
20:45Werder BremenWerderSVWWerder Bremen2:3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
Finale
25.05.2019
20:00RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBLRB Leipzig0:3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
Anzeige