Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Ergebnisse

1. Runde
11.09.2020
20:45TSV HavelseTSV HavelseHAVTSV Havelse1:51. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05
20:45Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig5:4Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC
12.09.2020
15:301. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1. FC Nürnberg0:3RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
15:30SV TodesfeldeSV TodesfeldeSVTSV Todesfelde0:1VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN
15:30TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München1:2Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE
15:30MTV Eintracht CelleMTV EintrachtMTVMTV Eintracht Celle0:7FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA
15:30FV Engers 07Engers 07ENGFV Engers 070:3VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC
15:30Union FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜRUnion Fürstenwalde1:4VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB
15:30FC OberneulandOberneulandFCOFC Oberneuland0:8Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG
15:30RSV MeinerzhagenMeinerzhagenRSVRSV Meinerzhagen1:6 n.V.SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF
15:30VSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSGVSG Altglienicke0:61. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE
18:30SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmULMSSV Ulm 18462:0Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE
18:30FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 040:1Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95
18:30Karlsruher SCKarlsruheKSCKarlsruher SC0:1 n.V.1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU
20:45FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCCFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:2Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW
13.09.2020
15:30Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCFCChemnitzer FC2:3 i.E.1899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG
15:301. FC Rielasingen-ArlenRielas.-ArlenRIA1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen1:7Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE
15:30Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock0:1VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB
15:30TSV Steinbach HaigerSteinbach H.STBTSV Steinbach Haiger1:2SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS
15:30SV 07 ElversbergElversbergELVSV 07 Elversberg4:2FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP
15:30Eintracht NorderstedtNorderstedtNOREintracht Norderstedt0:7Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
15:301. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern3:4 i.E.Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV
15:30SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück0:5SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP
18:30SV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWWSV Wehen Wiesbaden1:01. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH
18:30Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim1:2SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF
18:301. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg2:3 n.V.SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98
14.09.2020
18:30Dynamo DresdenDresdenSGDDynamo Dresden4:1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV
18:30Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers2:3Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96
18:30Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen1:0Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC
20:45MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg0:5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
15.10.2020
20:451. FC Düren1. FC DürenFCD1. FC Düren0:3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
04.11.2020
Türkgücü München / SchweinfurtTürkgücü München / Schweinfurtverl.FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04
Anzeige