Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
21.10.2020
18:55RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBSRB Salzburg2:2Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK
21:00Bayern MünchenBayernFCBBayern München4:0Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
27.10.2020
18:55Lokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOKLokomotive Moskau1:2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid3:2RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS
03.11.2020
18:55Lokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOKLokomotive Moskau1:1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
21:00RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBSRB Salzburg2:6Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
25.11.2020
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid0:0Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK
21:00Bayern MünchenBayernFCBBayern München3:1RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS
01.12.2020
18:55Lokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOKLokomotive Moskau1:3RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid1:1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
09.12.2020
21:00Bayern MünchenBayernFCBBayern München-:-Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK
21:00RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBSRB Salzburg-:-Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
Gruppe B
21.10.2020
18:55Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:3Schachtar DonezkSchachtar DonezkS. DonezkDON
21:00Inter MailandInterINTInter Mailand2:2Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG
27.10.2020
18:55Schachtar DonezkS. DonezkDONSchachtar Donezk0:0Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT
21:00Bor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMGBor. Mönchengladbach2:2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
03.11.2020
18:55Schachtar DonezkS. DonezkDONSchachtar Donezk0:6Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid3:2Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT
25.11.2020
18:55Bor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMGBor. Mönchengladbach4:0Schachtar DonezkSchachtar DonezkS. DonezkDON
21:00Inter MailandInterINTInter Mailand0:2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
01.12.2020
18:55Schachtar DonezkS. DonezkDONSchachtar Donezk2:0Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
21:00Bor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMGBor. Mönchengladbach2:3Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT
09.12.2020
21:00Inter MailandInterINTInter Mailand-:-Schachtar DonezkSchachtar DonezkS. DonezkDON
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid-:-Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG
Gruppe C
21.10.2020
21:00Manchester CityMan CityMCIManchester City3:1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP
21:00Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLPOlympiakos Piräus1:0Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM
27.10.2020
21:00FC PortoFC PortoFCPFC Porto2:0Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP
21:00Olympique MarseilleMarseilleOMOlympique Marseille0:3Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI
03.11.2020
21:00FC PortoFC PortoFCPFC Porto3:0Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM
21:00Manchester CityMan CityMCIManchester City3:0Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP
25.11.2020
18:55Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLPOlympiakos Piräus0:1Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI
21:00Olympique MarseilleMarseilleOMOlympique Marseille0:2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP
01.12.2020
21:00FC PortoFC PortoFCPFC Porto0:0Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI
21:00Olympique MarseilleMarseilleOMOlympique Marseille2:1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP
09.12.2020
21:00Manchester CityMan CityMCIManchester City-:-Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM
21:00Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLPOlympiakos Piräus-:-FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP
Gruppe D
21.10.2020
21:00Ajax AmsterdamAjaxAJAAjax Amsterdam0:1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV
21:00FC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCMFC Midtjylland0:4AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL
27.10.2020
21:00AtalantaAtalantaATLAtalanta2:2Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA
21:00Liverpool FCLiverpoolLIVLiverpool FC2:0FC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCM
03.11.2020
21:00AtalantaAtalantaATLAtalanta0:5Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV
21:00FC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCMFC Midtjylland1:2Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA
25.11.2020
21:00Ajax AmsterdamAjaxAJAAjax Amsterdam3:1FC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCM
21:00Liverpool FCLiverpoolLIVLiverpool FC0:2AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL
01.12.2020
21:00AtalantaAtalantaATLAtalanta1:1FC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCM
21:00Liverpool FCLiverpoolLIVLiverpool FC1:0Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA
09.12.2020
18:55Ajax AmsterdamAjaxAJAAjax Amsterdam-:-AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL
18:55FC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCMFC Midtjylland-:-Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV
Gruppe E
20.10.2020
21:00Chelsea FCChelseaCHEChelsea FC0:0Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
21:00Stade RennesRennesSREStade Rennes1:1FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA
28.10.2020
18:55FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRAFK Krasnodar0:4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC1:0Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE
04.11.2020
21:00Chelsea FCChelseaCHEChelsea FC3:0Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC3:2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA
24.11.2020
18:55Stade RennesRennesSREStade Rennes1:2Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE
18:55FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRAFK Krasnodar1:2Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
02.12.2020
18:55FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRAFK Krasnodar1:0Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE
21:00Sevilla FCSevillaSEVSevilla FC0:4Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE
08.12.2020
21:00Chelsea FCChelseaCHEChelsea FC-:-FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA
21:00Stade RennesRennesSREStade Rennes-:-Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV
Gruppe F
20.10.2020
18:55Zenit St. PetersburgZenitZENZenit St. Petersburg1:2FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRU
21:00Lazio RomLazio RomLAZLazio Rom3:1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
28.10.2020
21:00Borussia DortmundDortmundBVBBorussia Dortmund2:0Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN
21:00FC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRUFC Brügge1:1Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ
04.11.2020
18:55Zenit St. PetersburgZenitZENZenit St. Petersburg1:1Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ
21:00FC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRUFC Brügge0:3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
24.11.2020
21:00Borussia DortmundDortmundBVBBorussia Dortmund3:0FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRU
21:00Lazio RomLazio RomLAZLazio Rom3:1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN
02.12.2020
21:00Borussia DortmundDortmundBVBBorussia Dortmund1:1Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ
21:00FC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRUFC Brügge3:0Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN
08.12.2020
18:55Zenit St. PetersburgZenitZENZenit St. Petersburg-:-Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
18:55Lazio RomLazio RomLAZLazio Rom-:-FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRU
Gruppe G
20.10.2020
18:55Dynamo KiewDyn. KiewKIEDynamo Kiew0:2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona5:1Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosFER
28.10.2020
21:00Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosFERFerencvárosi TC2:2Dynamo KiewDynamo KiewDyn. KiewKIE
21:00Juventus TurinJuventusJUVJuventus Turin0:2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
04.11.2020
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona2:1Dynamo KiewDynamo KiewDyn. KiewKIE
21:00Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosFERFerencvárosi TC1:4Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV
24.11.2020
21:00Dynamo KiewDyn. KiewKIEDynamo Kiew0:4FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
21:00Juventus TurinJuventusJUVJuventus Turin2:1Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosFER
02.12.2020
21:00Juventus TurinJuventusJUVJuventus Turin3:0Dynamo KiewDynamo KiewDyn. KiewKIE
21:00Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosFERFerencvárosi TC0:3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
08.12.2020
21:00Dynamo KiewDyn. KiewKIEDynamo Kiew-:-Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosFER
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona-:-Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV
Gruppe H
20.10.2020
21:00RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBLRB Leipzig2:0İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS
21:00Paris Saint-GermainParis SGPSGParis Saint-Germain1:2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN
28.10.2020
18:55İstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBASİstanbul Başakşehir0:2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG
21:00Manchester UnitedManUtdMUNManchester United5:0RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
04.11.2020
18:55İstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBASİstanbul Başakşehir2:1Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN
21:00RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBLRB Leipzig2:1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG
24.11.2020
21:00Manchester UnitedManUtdMUNManchester United4:1İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS
21:00Paris Saint-GermainParis SGPSGParis Saint-Germain1:0RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
02.12.2020
18:55İstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBASİstanbul Başakşehir3:4RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
21:00Manchester UnitedManUtdMUNManchester United1:3Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG
08.12.2020
21:00Paris Saint-GermainParis SGPSGParis Saint-Germain-:-İstanbul Başakşehirİstanbul BaşakşehirBaşakşehirBAS
21:00RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBLRB Leipzig-:-Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
17.02.2021
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
24.02.2021
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
10.03.2021
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
17.03.2021
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Viertelfinale
07.04.2021
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
14.04.2021
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Halbfinale
27.04.2021
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
28.04.2021
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
04.05.2021
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
05.05.2021
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Finale
29.05.2021
Sieger HF 1Sieger HF 1SH1-:-Sieger HF 2Sieger HF 2SH2
Anzeige