Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
18.09.2019
18:55FC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRUFC Brügge0:0GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL
21:00Paris Saint-GermainParis SGPSGParis Saint-Germain3:0Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
01.10.2019
18:55Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:2FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRU
21:00GalatasarayGalatasarayGALGalatasaray0:1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG
22.10.2019
21:00FC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRUFC Brügge-:-Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG
21:00GalatasarayGalatasarayGALGalatasaray-:-Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
06.11.2019
21:00Paris Saint-GermainParis SGPSGParis Saint-Germain-:-FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRU
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid-:-GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL
26.11.2019
18:55GalatasarayGalatasarayGALGalatasaray-:-FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRU
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid-:-Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG
11.12.2019
21:00Paris Saint-GermainParis SGPSGParis Saint-Germain-:-GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL
21:00FC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRUFC Brügge-:-Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
Gruppe B
18.09.2019
18:55Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLPOlympiakos Piräus2:2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT
21:00Bayern MünchenBayernFCBBayern München3:0Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB
01.10.2019
21:00Tottenham HotspurTottenhamTOTTottenham Hotspur2:7Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
21:00Roter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSBRoter Stern Belgrad3:1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP
22.10.2019
21:00Tottenham HotspurTottenhamTOTTottenham Hotspur-:-Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB
21:00Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLPOlympiakos Piräus-:-Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
06.11.2019
18:55Bayern MünchenBayernFCBBayern München-:-Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP
21:00Roter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSBRoter Stern Belgrad-:-Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT
26.11.2019
21:00Tottenham HotspurTottenhamTOTTottenham Hotspur-:-Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP
21:00Roter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSBRoter Stern Belgrad-:-Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
11.12.2019
21:00Bayern MünchenBayernFCBBayern München-:-Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT
21:00Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLPOlympiakos Piräus-:-Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB
Gruppe C
18.09.2019
21:00Schachtar DonezkS. DonezkDONSchachtar Donezk0:3Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI
21:00Dinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAGDinamo Zagreb4:0AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL
01.10.2019
18:55AtalantaAtalantaATLAtalanta1:2Schachtar DonezkSchachtar DonezkS. DonezkDON
21:00Manchester CityMan CityMCIManchester City2:0Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAG
22.10.2019
18:55Schachtar DonezkS. DonezkDONSchachtar Donezk-:-Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAG
21:00Manchester CityMan CityMCIManchester City-:-AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL
06.11.2019
21:00Dinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAGDinamo Zagreb-:-Schachtar DonezkSchachtar DonezkS. DonezkDON
21:00AtalantaAtalantaATLAtalanta-:-Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI
26.11.2019
21:00Manchester CityMan CityMCIManchester City-:-Schachtar DonezkSchachtar DonezkS. DonezkDON
21:00AtalantaAtalantaATLAtalanta-:-Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAG
11.12.2019
18:55Schachtar DonezkS. DonezkDONSchachtar Donezk-:-AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL
18:55Dinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAGDinamo Zagreb-:-Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI
Gruppe D
18.09.2019
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV
21:00Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04Bayer Leverkusen1:2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK
01.10.2019
21:00Juventus TurinJuventusJUVJuventus Turin3:0Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
21:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOKLokomotiv Moskva0:2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
22.10.2019
18:55Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid-:-Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
21:00Juventus TurinJuventusJUVJuventus Turin-:-Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK
06.11.2019
18:55Lokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOKLokomotiv Moskva-:-Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV
21:00Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04Bayer Leverkusen-:-Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
26.11.2019
18:55Lokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOKLokomotiv Moskva-:-Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
21:00Juventus TurinJuventusJUVJuventus Turin-:-Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
11.12.2019
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid-:-Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK
21:00Bayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04Bayer Leverkusen-:-Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV
Gruppe E
17.09.2019
21:00SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSCSSC Neapel2:0Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV
21:00RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBSRB Salzburg6:2KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC GenkKRC
02.10.2019
18:55KRC GenkKRC GenkKRCKRC Genk0:0SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC
21:00Liverpool FCLiverpoolLIVLiverpool FC4:3RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS
23.10.2019
21:00RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBSRB Salzburg-:-SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC
21:00KRC GenkKRC GenkKRCKRC Genk-:-Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV
05.11.2019
21:00Liverpool FCLiverpoolLIVLiverpool FC-:-KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC GenkKRC
21:00SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSCSSC Neapel-:-RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS
27.11.2019
21:00Liverpool FCLiverpoolLIVLiverpool FC-:-SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC
21:00KRC GenkKRC GenkKRCKRC Genk-:-RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS
10.12.2019
18:55SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSCSSC Neapel-:-KRC GenkKRC GenkKRC GenkKRC
18:55RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBSRB Salzburg-:-Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV
Gruppe F
17.09.2019
18:55Inter MailandInterINTInter Mailand1:1Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl
21:00Borussia DortmundDortmundBVBBorussia Dortmund0:0FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
02.10.2019
18:55Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl Slavia Praha0:2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona2:1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT
23.10.2019
21:00Inter MailandInterINTInter Mailand-:-Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
21:00Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl Slavia Praha-:-FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
05.11.2019
18:55FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona-:-Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl
21:00Borussia DortmundDortmundBVBBorussia Dortmund-:-Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT
27.11.2019
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona-:-Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
21:00Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl Slavia Praha-:-Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT
10.12.2019
21:00Borussia DortmundDortmundBVBBorussia Dortmund-:-Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl
21:00Inter MailandInterINTInter Mailand-:-FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
Gruppe G
17.09.2019
18:55Olympique LyonLyonLYOOlympique Lyon1:1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN
21:00SL BenficaSL BenficaSLBSL Benfica1:2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
02.10.2019
21:00Zenit St. PetersburgZenitZENZenit St. Petersburg3:1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB
21:00RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBLRB Leipzig0:2Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO
23.10.2019
18:55RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBLRB Leipzig-:-Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN
21:00SL BenficaSL BenficaSLBSL Benfica-:-Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO
05.11.2019
18:55Zenit St. PetersburgZenitZENZenit St. Petersburg-:-RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
21:00Olympique LyonLyonLYOOlympique Lyon-:-SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB
27.11.2019
18:55Zenit St. PetersburgZenitZENZenit St. Petersburg-:-Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO
21:00RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBLRB Leipzig-:-SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB
10.12.2019
21:00SL BenficaSL BenficaSLBSL Benfica-:-Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN
21:00Olympique LyonLyonLYOOlympique Lyon-:-RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
Gruppe H
17.09.2019
21:00Chelsea FCChelseaCHEChelsea FC0:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
21:00Ajax AmsterdamAjaxAJAAjax Amsterdam3:0Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC
02.10.2019
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF0:3Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA
21:00Lille OSCLilleOSCLille OSC1:2Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE
23.10.2019
18:55Ajax AmsterdamAjaxAJAAjax Amsterdam-:-Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE
21:00Lille OSCLilleOSCLille OSC-:-Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
05.11.2019
21:00Chelsea FCChelseaCHEChelsea FC-:-Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF-:-Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC
27.11.2019
18:55Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF-:-Chelsea FCChelsea FCChelseaCHE
21:00Lille OSCLilleOSCLille OSC-:-Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA
10.12.2019
21:00Chelsea FCChelseaCHEChelsea FC-:-Lille OSCLille OSCLilleOSC
21:00Ajax AmsterdamAjaxAJAAjax Amsterdam-:-Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
18.02.2020
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
25.02.2020
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
10.03.2020
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
17.03.2020
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
07.04.2020
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
14.04.2020
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Halbfinale Hinspiel
28.04.2020
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Halbfinale Rückspiel
05.05.2020
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Finale
30.05.2020
N.N.N.N.NN-:-N.N.N.N.NN
Anzeige