Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Ergebnisse

15:301899 HoffenheimTSG1899 Hoffenheim2:11. FC NürnbergFCN1. FC Nürnberg
18:00Hannover 96H96Hannover 962:3Bayer LeverkusenB04Bayer Leverkusen

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach8512816
2VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg8440616
3Bayern MünchenBayern München84311215
4Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund8431915
5RB LeipzigRB Leipzig8431815
6SC FreiburgSC Freiburg8422614
7FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 048422514
8Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt8422414
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen8422114
10Hertha BSCHertha BSC8323011
111899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim8323-311
12Werder BremenWerder Bremen8233-49
13Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf8215-47
141. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin8215-57
151. FC Köln1. FC Köln8215-87
16FC AugsburgFC Augsburg8134-116
171. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 058206-116
18SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 078017-131
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg
Anzeige