Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Ergebnisse

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern München86111619
2Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund86021318
3Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen8530718
4RB LeipzigRB Leipzig85211117
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin84311015
6VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg8350414
7Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach8332012
8VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart8251411
9Werder BremenWerder Bremen8251011
10FC AugsburgFC Augsburg8323-111
11Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt8251-211
121899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim8224-18
13Hertha BSCHertha BSC8215-37
14SC FreiburgSC Freiburg8134-106
151. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 058116-114
16Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld8116-124
171. FC Köln1. FC Köln8035-63
18FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 048035-193
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg
Anzeige