Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
19.07.2019
19:00TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München1:1Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
20.07.2019
14:00Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers3:1Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
14:001. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern1:1SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
14:00MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg4:1SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
14:00SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen0:2FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
14:00Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock3:3Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
17:451. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg2:4Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
21.07.2019
13:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC1:1Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 051:0Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
22.07.2019
19:00FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena1:2FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
2. Spieltag
26.07.2019
19:00Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II2:1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
27.07.2019
14:00Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig2:1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster2:0FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
14:00FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 043:2MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
14:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach1:31. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
14:00SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching5:4Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
14:00Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC1:0Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
14:00Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim0:0SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
28.07.2019
13:00Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln3:2Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
14:00FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau0:01. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
3. Spieltag
30.07.2019
19:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 052:2SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
19:00Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers0:3SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
19:001. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern0:0FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
19:00FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:2Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
19:00Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock2:1Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
31.07.2019
19:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC2:4SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
19:00MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg2:0Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
19:00TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München3:0FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
19:001. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg1:1Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
19:00Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln0:2Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
4. Spieltag
02.08.2019
19:00FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 043:0Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
03.08.2019
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster3:21. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
14:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach2:2KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching1:0Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
14:00Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II2:5Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
14:00Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC3:1Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
14:00SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen1:31. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
04.08.2019
13:00Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig0:3MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
14:00FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau2:0FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
05.08.2019
19:00Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim4:0TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
5. Spieltag
16.08.2019
19:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC0:01. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
17.08.2019
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 050:3FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
14:00Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers3:2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg3:1FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
14:00TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München0:0SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
14:00Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln0:2SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
14:00Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock0:1SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
18.08.2019
13:001. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern0:3Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
14:00FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena1:2Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
19.08.2019
19:00Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC1:2Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
6. Spieltag
23.08.2019
19:00FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 042:2Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
24.08.2019
14:00Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig5:2Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster1:1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach0:3Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
14:00Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II2:2Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
14:001. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg5:1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
14:00SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen3:0FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
25.08.2019
13:00Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim4:3MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
14:00SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching0:3Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
26.08.2019
19:00FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau3:51. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
7. Spieltag
30.08.2019
18:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC0:1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
31.08.2019
14:00Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers0:2FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
14:00Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II1:2SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
14:00Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC4:0SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
14:00Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln3:0FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
14:00Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock1:0Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
01.09.2019
13:001. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern1:1Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 051:2Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
02.09.2019
19:00FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena1:11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
02.10.2019
19:00MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg1:3SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
8. Spieltag
13.09.2019
19:001. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg1:1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
14.09.2019
14:00FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau1:2KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster2:3Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
14:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach2:2Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
14:00SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen6:11. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
14:00Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim1:2Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
14:15TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München3:1FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
15.09.2019
13:00FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 042:3Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
14:00Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig1:2Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
16.09.2019
19:00SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching2:1Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
9. Spieltag
20.09.2019
19:00Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers3:2SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
21.09.2019
14:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC3:2FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
14:001. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern1:11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
14:00MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg2:1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
14:00SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching2:0SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
14:00Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC2:2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln0:0Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
22.09.2019
13:00Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock1:1FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
14:00Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II2:1FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
23.09.2019
19:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 050:3Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
10. Spieltag
27.09.2019
19:001. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg3:0Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
28.09.2019
14:00FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau4:0Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
14:00Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig1:1Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster1:4Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
14:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach2:0Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
14:00FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena1:2MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
14:00TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München3:11. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
29.09.2019
13:00Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim1:1Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
14:00SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen1:2KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
30.09.2019
19:00FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 040:0SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
11. Spieltag
04.10.2019
19:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 050:01. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
05.10.2019
14:001. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern3:1FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
14:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach1:5FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
14:00SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching2:2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC1:1FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
14:00Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln2:2Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
14:00Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock2:1SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
06.10.2019
13:00Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II2:0Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
14:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC3:1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
07.10.2019
19:00Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers2:1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
12. Spieltag
18.10.2019
19:00MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg3:11. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
19.10.2019
14:00Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig0:0SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster1:1SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
14:00FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 041:1Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
14:00TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München0:1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:001. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg0:1Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
14:00Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim0:4Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
20.10.2019
13:00FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau3:0Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
14:00FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena1:1Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
21.10.2019
19:00SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen1:1Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
13. Spieltag
25.10.2019
19:00Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln1:11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
26.10.2019
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 052:0FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
14:00Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers0:2MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
14:00FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 043:2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching0:0FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
14:00Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC3:3SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
14:00Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock2:1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
27.10.2019
13:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC3:11. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
14:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach1:3Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
28.10.2019
19:00Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II2:2Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
14. Spieltag
01.11.2019
19:00FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau0:1SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
02.11.2019
14:00Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig0:3FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster3:3Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
14:001. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern2:3Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
14:00TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München4:2Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
14:001. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg1:0Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
14:00Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim0:3SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
03.11.2019
13:00SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen5:3Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
14:00FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena3:1Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
04.11.2019
19:00MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg2:0KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
15. Spieltag
08.11.2019
19:00Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln2:2FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
09.11.2019
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 050:31. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
14:00FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 044:2FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
14:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach0:3Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
14:00SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching0:0SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
14:00Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC0:1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
14:00Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock1:2MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
10.11.2019
13:00Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II2:11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
14:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC0:0Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
11.11.2019
19:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster1:1Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
16. Spieltag
22.11.2019
19:00FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:3Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
23.11.2019
14:00FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau4:2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig2:1Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
14:00Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers1:2KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:001. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg3:0SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
14:00SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen2:1SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
14:00Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim0:0FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
24.11.2019
13:001. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern2:0Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
14:00TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München1:1Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
25.11.2019
19:00MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg2:1Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
17. Spieltag
29.11.2019
19:00Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II2:3FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
30.11.2019
14:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC1:1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster1:3Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
14:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach1:21. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
14:00Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC1:0MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
14:00Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln2:41. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
14:00Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock1:0Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
01.12.2019
13:00FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 041:1SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
14:00SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching2:3TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
02.12.2019
19:00Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig3:1FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
18. Spieltag
06.12.2019
19:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC2:2FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
07.12.2019
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 054:1Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
14:00Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers3:1Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
14:001. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern1:0Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
14:00FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:3SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
14:00TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München1:1SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
14:001. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg0:2FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
08.12.2019
13:00Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim0:0Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
14:00MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg3:2Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
09.12.2019
19:00SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen3:1Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
19. Spieltag
13.12.2019
19:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster2:01. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
14.12.2019
14:00FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau0:1Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
14:00Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig1:2SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
14:00Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II1:31. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
14:00Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC2:5Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
14:00Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln0:1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock1:2Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
15.12.2019
13:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach1:2FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
14:00SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching2:2MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
16.12.2019
19:00FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 042:2TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
20. Spieltag
20.12.2019
19:00Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln1:5Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
21.12.2019
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster0:1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
14:00SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching1:11. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
14:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach1:1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
14:00FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau2:2SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
14:00Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig2:21. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
14:00Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim4:3Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
22.12.2019
13:00Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC1:1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 045:1FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
15:00Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II1:1Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
21. Spieltag
24.01.2020
19:00Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock1:0Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
25.01.2020
14:001. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg1:2FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
14:00FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena1:2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg1:1FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
14:00Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers1:2SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
14:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC2:2Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
14:00SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen0:1Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
26.01.2020
13:00TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München4:1Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 050:3Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
27.01.2020
19:001. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern0:0SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
22. Spieltag
31.01.2020
19:00Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC3:4Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
01.02.2020
14:00SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen1:2Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
14:00SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching1:0KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 042:11. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster1:4MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
14:00Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig1:1FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
14:00Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II1:0Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
02.02.2020
13:00Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim1:11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
14:00FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau2:2TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
03.02.2020
19:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach0:6Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
23. Spieltag
07.02.2020
19:00MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg1:1Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
08.02.2020
14:001. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern1:1Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 052:1SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
14:00Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock1:1SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
14:00Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln2:4Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
14:001. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg0:2SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
14:00TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München1:1Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
09.02.2020
13:00Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers3:1FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
14:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC3:0Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
10.02.2020
19:00FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena2:1FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
24. Spieltag
14.02.2020
19:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster0:0Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
15.02.2020
14:001. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg1:1Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
14:00FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 040:1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig2:01. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
14:00SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen1:1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
14:00SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching1:1Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
14:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach0:1Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
16.02.2020
13:00FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau1:0MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
14:00Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim1:1FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
17.02.2020
19:00Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II6:1Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
25. Spieltag
21.02.2020
19:00Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln1:0SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
22.02.2020
14:001. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern0:0FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
14:00Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers3:1Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 050:2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock3:0FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
14:00FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:2SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
14:00MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg2:3Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
23.02.2020
13:00TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München1:11. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
14:00Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC3:5SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
24.02.2020
19:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC1:0Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
26. Spieltag
28.02.2020
19:00SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching0:1Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
29.02.2020
14:00TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München4:3Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
14:00Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig4:1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau1:2Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
14:00Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim1:11. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
14:001. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg6:2FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
14:00SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach1:0Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
01.03.2020
13:00FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 040:1Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
14:00SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen1:0MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
02.03.2020
19:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster1:0Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
27. Spieltag
06.03.2020
19:00MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg1:01. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
07.03.2020
14:00Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln2:1Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II2:0SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
14:00Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC1:0SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
14:00FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena0:3TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
14:001. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern3:3SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
14:00Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers0:0Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
08.03.2020
13:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 054:2FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
14:00Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC1:1FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
09.03.2020
19:00Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock3:0Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
28. Spieltag
13.03.2020
Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheimverl.KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14.03.2020
SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppenverl.Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburgverl.1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 Münchenverl.MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspachverl.SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 04verl.Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münsterverl.Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweigverl.Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
15.03.2020
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jenaverl.Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickauverl.Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
29. Spieltag
17.03.2020
Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FCverl.Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München IIverl.Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhachingverl.FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslauternverl.TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 05verl.SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
18.03.2020
Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Kölnverl.FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FCverl.SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburgverl.FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickersverl.1. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostockverl.Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
30. Spieltag
20.03.2020
Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweigverl.Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
21.03.2020
MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburgverl.Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 Münchenverl.Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jenaverl.1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 04verl.SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münsterverl.SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheimverl.Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
22.03.2020
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickauverl.Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppenverl.Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
23.03.2020
1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburgverl.KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
31. Spieltag
27.03.2020
Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickersverl.FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
28.03.2020
SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhachingverl.Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FCverl.FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslauternverl.MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 05verl.TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostockverl.1. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FCverl.Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
29.03.2020
Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München IIverl.FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspachverl.Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
30.03.2020
Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Kölnverl.SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
32. Spieltag
03.04.2020
Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheimverl.Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
04.04.2020
1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslauternverl.Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jenaverl.KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweigverl.SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickauverl.SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppenverl.Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 Münchenverl.Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
05.04.2020
Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münsterverl.FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburgverl.Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
06.04.2020
MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburgverl.Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
33. Spieltag
11.04.2020
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspachverl.FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 04verl.Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FCverl.Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickersverl.1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 05verl.MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostockverl.FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Kölnverl.TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FCverl.1. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München IIverl.SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhachingverl.Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
34. Spieltag
18.04.2020
Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickersverl.Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslauternverl.KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweigverl.Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickauverl.FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheimverl.SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppenverl.SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburgverl.Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 Münchenverl.Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jenaverl.Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburgverl.Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
35. Spieltag
25.04.2020
Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münsterverl.FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FCverl.Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 05verl.Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostockverl.1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Kölnverl.MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FCverl.FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München IIverl.TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhachingverl.1. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspachverl.SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 04verl.Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
36. Spieltag
02.05.2020
KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 05-:-Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau-:-Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim-:-Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen-:-FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg-:-SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München-:-SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena-:-Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg-:-Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern-:-Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers-:-Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
37. Spieltag
09.05.2020
13:30FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWIFSV Zwickau-:-Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE
13:30Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock-:-KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
13:30Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln-:-Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK
13:30Hallescher FCHallescher FCHALHallescher FC-:-1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK
13:30Bayern München IIBayern IIFCBBayern München II-:-MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
13:30SpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNTSpVgg Unterhaching-:-FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJ
13:30SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-GSG Sonnenhof Großaspach-:-TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60
13:30FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCIFC Ingolstadt 04-:-1. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM
13:30Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster-:-SV MeppenSV MeppenSV MeppenSVM
13:30Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig-:-Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW
38. Spieltag
16.05.2020
13:30Waldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVWWaldhof Mannheim-:-FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI
13:30SV MeppenSV MeppenSVMSV Meppen-:-Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS
13:301. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgFCM1. FC Magdeburg-:-Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
13:30TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München-:-FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
13:30FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena-:-SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G
13:30MSV DuisburgDuisburgMSVMSV Duisburg-:-SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg UnterhachingU'hachingUNT
13:301. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern-:-Bayern München IIBayern München IIBayern IIFCB
13:30Würzburger KickersWürzburgFWKWürzburger Kickers-:-Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL
13:30KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 05-:-Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK
13:30Chemnitzer FCChemnitzCHEChemnitzer FC-:-Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS
Anzeige