Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Ergebnisse

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth9531918
2VfL BochumVfL Bochum9522817
3Hamburger SVHamburger SV9522517
4Holstein KielHolstein Kiel9441516
5VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück9441216
6Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue9432515
7SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 079423614
8Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC9414413
91. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 18469333212
10Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg9333-112
11SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 989333-212
12Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf9324-711
131. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg9243110
14Hannover 96Hannover 969315-110
15SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen9225-78
16Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig9225-128
17FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli9144-57
18Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers9117-124
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg
Anzeige