Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Ergebnisse

13:30Jahn RegensburgREGJahn Regensburg-:-FC St. PauliSTPFC St. Pauli
13:30Dynamo DresdenSGDDynamo Dresden-:-SV SandhausenSVSSV Sandhausen
13:30SV Wehen WiesbadenSWWSV Wehen Wiesbaden-:-SV Darmstadt 98D98SV Darmstadt 98

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SV96211420
2VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart9621620
3Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld9531918
4Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue10532218
5FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli10352214
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth10424-314
71. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 184610343213
81. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg10343013
9SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen10343013
10Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg10334312
11Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC9333-212
12Hannover 96Hannover 969324-411
13VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück9315110
14SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 9810163-49
15Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden10235-89
16VfL BochumVfL Bochum9153-38
17Holstein KielHolstein Kiel9225-48
18SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden10226-118
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg
Anzeige