Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Ergebnisse

13:00Arminia BielefeldDSCArminia Bielefeld2:0Hamburger SVHSVHamburger SV
13:001. FC Heidenheim 1846HDH1. FC Heidenheim 18461:0Dynamo DresdenSGDDynamo Dresden
13:00SC Paderborn 07SCPSC Paderborn 076:0SpVgg Greuther FürthSGFSpVgg Greuther Fürth

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SV96211420
2VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart9621620
3Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld9531918
4Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue10532218
5Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg10424414
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth10424-314
71. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 184610343213
8FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli10343113
91. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg10343013
10SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen10334-112
11Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC9333-212
12SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 9810253-311
13Hannover 96Hannover 969324-411
14VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück9315110
15Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden10235-89
16VfL BochumVfL Bochum9153-38
17Holstein KielHolstein Kiel9225-48
18SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden10226-118
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg
Anzeige