Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Ergebnisse

13:30VfB StuttgartVFBVfB Stuttgart-:-Dynamo DresdenSGDDynamo Dresden
13:30Arminia BielefeldDSCArminia Bielefeld-:-Holstein KielKIEHolstein Kiel
13:30SV Wehen WiesbadenSWWSV Wehen Wiesbaden-:-Hamburger SVHSVHamburger SV

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftSp.SUNDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SV96211420
2VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart9621620
3Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld9531918
4Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue10532218
5SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth10424-314
6FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli9342213
71. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg10343013
81. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 18469333212
9SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen9333012
10Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC9333-212
11Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg9324311
12Hannover 96Hannover 969324-411
13VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück9315110
14Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden10235-89
15VfL BochumVfL Bochum9153-38
16Holstein KielHolstein Kiel9225-48
17SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 989153-48
18SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden9216-117
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg
Anzeige