Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
13.08.2021
18:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 081:0SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
14.08.2021
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC0:3Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster2:1Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg0:2Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II2:1Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln2:0FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV2:0SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen3:2Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen6:0KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
15.08.2021
15:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II1:21. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
2. Spieltag
20.08.2021
19:301. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II3:1SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
19:30Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen1:4SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
21.08.2021
14:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen0:0Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen1:4Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
14:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck1:2Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
14:00Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte2:0VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen1:1FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück1:0Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 051:3Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
16:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II1:2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
3. Spieltag
24.08.2021
19:30Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC1:3SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
25.08.2021
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II1:0Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
18:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 082:0Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
18:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II3:1SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
19:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV0:1Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
19:30Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster2:0Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
19:30VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg1:1FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
19:30Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln1:1Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
19:30KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 052:3SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
19:30Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen1:01. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
4. Spieltag
28.08.2021
14:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen1:1Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen0:1VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte2:0FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II4:2SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen1:3Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
14:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II8:2KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück3:1Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen1:4Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
29.08.2021
14:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck0:4Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen2:1Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
5. Spieltag
04.09.2021
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC1:2Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
14:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 082:1Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II2:0FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster0:0SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg1:2Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:00Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln1:0SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 050:0Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen3:2Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
28.09.2021
19:30SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück2:01. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
27.10.2021
19:30Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II3:3Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
6. Spieltag
10.09.2021
18:30SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen1:0FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
19:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen0:1SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
19:30Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen1:1Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
19:301. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II3:2Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
19:30Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen3:0VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
11.09.2021
14:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck2:3SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II0:0KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV1:1Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen1:1Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
27.10.2021
19:30Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte1:2Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
7. Spieltag
14.09.2021
18:30SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück0:0Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
19:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster2:3Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
19:30FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II5:3Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
15.09.2021
18:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 080:2SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
19:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II1:2Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
19:30Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC0:2Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
19:301. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II1:3Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
19:30Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen0:0FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
06.10.2021
19:30VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg0:1SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
19:30KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 052:0Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
8. Spieltag
17.09.2021
19:30Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen1:0FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
18.09.2021
14:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen1:1SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck1:1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II3:11. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV3:1VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen0:4Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen2:1SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
19.09.2021
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC1:1Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
14:00Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln0:0Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
10.11.2021
19:30Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte0:2SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
9. Spieltag
25.09.2021
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC0:3Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
14:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 081:2Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II1:1SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg0:0Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
14:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II4:0Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück1:1FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 051:2SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen4:0Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
16:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen0:1Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
26.09.2021
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster0:0Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
10. Spieltag
01.10.2021
19:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck0:11. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
19:30SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen1:0SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
19:30Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte1:0Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
19:30Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln3:2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
02.10.2021
14:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen1:0KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II2:1Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II4:0VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV3:0FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen0:2SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen1:1Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
11. Spieltag
08.10.2021
18:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 082:2Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
19:30Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen3:2FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
19:30SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück2:2Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
09.10.2021
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC2:0VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster2:0Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II3:0Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 050:11Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen0:0SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
12.10.2021
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II1:1Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
27.10.2021
14:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II2:3SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
12. Spieltag
15.10.2021
18:30Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II5:1FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
19:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen2:61. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
19:30FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck1:0Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
16.10.2021
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen1:1Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
14:00Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte0:2Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg2:2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln4:2SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV1:1Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen2:0KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen0:0SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
13. Spieltag
22.10.2021
19:30Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC1:2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
23.10.2021
14:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 085:2Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II0:0VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte1:2FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II1:2SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
14:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen1:4Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II1:1Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück2:0SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 050:2Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen0:2Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
14. Spieltag
29.10.2021
19:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster3:0FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
30.10.2021
14:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen3:1Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen3:0Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck1:3Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg3:2SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln4:0KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV0:0SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen1:21. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen2:1Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
31.10.2021
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II2:2Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
15. Spieltag
05.11.2021
19:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II1:2Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
19:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II0:3Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
19:30Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen5:3SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
19:30Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster3:1SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
06.11.2021
14:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck1:1SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
14:00Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte4:1Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück0:1Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 051:1Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen3:1VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
07.11.2021
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC4:3FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
16. Spieltag
13.11.2021
14:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen1:1FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen1:0Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II2:1SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster3:1Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg1:1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV5:0Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen1:0Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen3:1Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
08.12.2021
19:30Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II2:4SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
19:30Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln1:11. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
17. Spieltag
19.11.2021
19:30FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck1:1Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
20.11.2021
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC0:1SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen0:1Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II0:1Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
14:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen0:1Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück3:0VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 050:1Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen4:0FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
21.11.2021
18:00Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte1:2SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
18:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II1:1Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
18. Spieltag
26.11.2021
18:30Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II3:0Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
19:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster1:0SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
19:30FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II4:1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
27.11.2021
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC2:2Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 081:2Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg1:31. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
14:00Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln2:1Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV2:1Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen0:0FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen1:0SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
19. Spieltag
04.12.2021
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen3:0SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
14:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck0:3Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
14:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II1:1Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück2:2FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 051:3SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen3:1Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
02.02.2022
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II-:-Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
19:30Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen-:-Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
19:30Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen-:-VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
15.02.2022
18:30Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte-:-Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
20. Spieltag
10.12.2021
19:30Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen6:1Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
11.12.2021
14:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen0:2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II2:0VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen1:1Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
14:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen2:0SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 052:5Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
13.12.2021
14:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II2:1FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
14.12.2021
18:30Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte3:1Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
02.02.2022
19:30SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück-:-SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
19:30FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck-:-Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
21. Spieltag
17.12.2021
18:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 081:11. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
19:00Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln1:0SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
18.12.2021
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV4:2Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II1:3FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg1:2Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster1:1Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II1:1Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen1:2SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC1:1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen0:1Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
22. Spieltag
22.01.2022
Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotteverl.Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeckverl.VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausenverl.Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlenverl.Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen0:0Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen3:0SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II1:4FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück5:1KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
15:301. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II1:0Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
23.01.2022
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen2:1Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
23. Spieltag
29.01.2022
Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Kölnverl.Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II-:-Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg-:-SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster-:-FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II-:-Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 08-:-Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen-:-Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 05-:-1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC-:-SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV-:-SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
24. Spieltag
05.02.2022
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV-:-Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck-:-FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen-:-Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen-:-VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen-:-Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
14:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II-:-SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
14:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen-:-KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II-:-Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
06.02.2022
14:00Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte-:-SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen-:-Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
25. Spieltag
11.02.2022
19:30Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln-:-Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
12.02.2022
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster-:-Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 08-:-FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen-:-Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 05-:-Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück-:-Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC-:-1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II-:-SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg-:-Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
13.02.2022
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II-:-SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
26. Spieltag
18.02.2022
19:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen-:-FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
19.02.2022
14:00Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln-:-Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen-:-SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen-:-VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II-:-SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
14:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck-:-Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
15:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen-:-1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
20.02.2022
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen-:-Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV-:-Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
14:00Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte-:-KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
27. Spieltag
26.02.2022
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen-:-Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
14:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 08-:-Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 05-:-FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück-:-Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II-:-Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
14:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen-:-Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg-:-Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster-:-SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II-:-Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
27.02.2022
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II-:-Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
28. Spieltag
05.03.2022
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II-:-Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen-:-SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen-:-FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
14:00Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln-:-VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II-:-Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
14:00Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte-:-1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
14:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck-:-SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen-:-KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen-:-Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
06.03.2022
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV-:-Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
29. Spieltag
12.03.2022
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 05-:-Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück-:-SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
14:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II-:-FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen-:-Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC-:-Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg-:-Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster-:-Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
14:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 08-:-SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen-:-Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
13.03.2022
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II-:-Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
30. Spieltag
19.03.2022
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg-:-Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV-:-SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln-:-FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II-:-Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte-:-Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
14:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck-:-Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen-:-1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
14:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen-:-SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen-:-KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen-:-Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
31. Spieltag
25.03.2022
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II-:-Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
26.03.2022
14:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II-:-Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II-:-FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC-:-Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster-:-VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 08-:-Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen-:-Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 05-:-SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück-:-Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
27.03.2022
14:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen-:-SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
32. Spieltag
02.04.2022
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster-:-Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II-:-SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg-:-FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
14:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck-:-Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen-:-Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
14:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen-:-Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen-:-1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen-:-SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV-:-KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln-:-Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
33. Spieltag
09.04.2022
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II-:-Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:00Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte-:-SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC-:-FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II-:-Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 08-:-VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen-:-Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 05-:-Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück-:-Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
14:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II-:-SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
14:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen-:-Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
34. Spieltag
16.04.2022
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II-:-Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen-:-FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen-:-Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen-:-Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen-:-Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV-:-1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
14:00Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln-:-SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II-:-KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg-:-Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
19:30SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 08-:-Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
35. Spieltag
23.04.2022
14:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck-:-Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC-:-SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
14:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 08-:-FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen-:-Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 05-:-VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück-:-Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
14:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II-:-Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
14:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen-:-Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II-:-SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
14:00Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte-:-Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
36. Spieltag
30.04.2022
14:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 08-:-Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen-:-SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen-:-FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen-:-Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV-:-Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
14:00Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln-:-Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II-:-1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg-:-SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster-:-KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II-:-Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
37. Spieltag
07.05.2022
14:00Rot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWARot Weiss Ahlen-:-Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon
14:00Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen-:-SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08
14:00KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFCKFC Uerdingen 05-:-FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04
14:00SC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCWSC Wiedenbrück-:-Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE
14:001. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1. FC Köln II-:-VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB
14:00Alemannia AachenAachenAACAlemannia Aachen-:-Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR
14:00Bor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMGBor. Mönchengladbach II-:-Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK
14:00Sportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFLSportfreunde Lotte-:-Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP
14:00FC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC FC Wegberg-Beeck-:-SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV
14:00SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen-:-Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE
38. Spieltag
14.05.2022
14:00Rot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWERot-Weiss Essen-:-Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA
14:00SV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV SV 19 Straelen-:-SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD
14:00Wuppertaler SVWuppertalWUPWuppertaler SV-:-FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC
14:00Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOKFortuna Köln-:-Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL
14:00Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFORFortuna Düsseldorf II-:-Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG
14:00VfB HombergVfB HombergVfBVfB Homberg-:-Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC
14:00Preußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUEPreußen Münster-:-1. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC
14:00FC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS04FC Schalke 04 II-:-SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW
14:00SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08SV Lippstadt 08-:-KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC
14:00Bonner SCBonner SCBonBonner SC-:-Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO
Anzeige
gekennzeichnet mit
JUSPROG e.V. - Jugendschutz
freenet ist Mitglied im JUSPROG e.V.