Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

1. Runde
17.08.2018
20:45SV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWWSV Wehen Wiesbaden-:-FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP
20:451. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG1. FC Magdeburg-:-SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98
20:451. FC Schweinfurt 05SchweinfurtFCS1. FC Schweinfurt 05-:-FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04
18.08.2018
15:30SV LinxSV LinxSV Linx-:-1. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN
15:30SV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖDSV Rödinghausen-:-Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD
15:30SV 07 ElversbergElversbergELVSV 07 Elversberg-:-VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB
15:30TuS DassendorfDassendorfDasTuS Dassendorf-:-MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV
15:30Wormatia WormsWormsWORWormatia Worms-:-Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW
15:30SV Drochtersen/AsselDrochtersenDroSV Drochtersen/Assel-:-Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
15:301. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1. FC Kaiserslautern-:-1899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG
15:301. CfR PforzheimPforzheimPFO1. CfR Pforzheim-:-Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB04
15:30SSV Ulm 1846SSV UlmSSVSSV Ulm 1846-:-Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE
18:30TuS ErndtebrückErndtebrückERNTuS Erndtebrück-:-Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV
18:30Rot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWORot-Weiß Oberhausen-:-SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS
18:30Erzgebirge AueAueAUEErzgebirge Aue-:-1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M05
20:45Hansa RostockRostockROSHansa Rostock-:-VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB
19.08.2018
15:301. FC Lok StendalLok StendalLok1. FC Lok Stendal-:-Arminia BielefeldArminia BielefeldBielefeldDSC
15:30TSV SteinbachTSV SteinbachTSV Steinbach-:-FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA
15:30Rot-Weiß KoblenzRW KoblenzRot-Weiß Koblenz-:-Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95
15:30Weiche Flensburg 08W. FlensburgFLEWeiche Flensburg 08-:-VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC
15:30BSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG Chemie Leipzig-:-Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG
15:30BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFCBFC Dynamo-:-1. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE
15:30SSV JeddelohSSV JeddelohSSV Jeddeloh-:-1. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH
15:30Viktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIKViktoria Köln-:-RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL
15:30Karlsruher SCKarlsruheKSCKarlsruher SC-:-Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96
18:30TSV 1860 München1860M60TSV 1860 München-:-Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE
18:30FC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaCZJFC Carl Zeiss Jena-:-1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU
18:30BSC HastedtBSC HastedtBSC Hastedt-:-Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG
20.08.2018
18:30SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCPSC Paderborn 07-:-FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI
18:30Energie CottbusCottbusFCEEnergie Cottbus-:-SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF
18:30Eintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNSEintracht Braunschweig-:-Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC
20:45SpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGFSpVgg Greuther Fürth-:-Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
2. Runde
30.10.2018
N.N.N.N. N.-:-N.N.N.N.N.N
Achtelfinale
05.02.2019
N.N.N.N. N.-:-N.N.N.N.N.N
Viertelfinale
02.04.2019
N.N.N.N. N.-:-N.N.N.N.N.N
Halbfinale
23.04.2019
N.N.N.N. N.-:-N.N.N.N.N.N
Finale
25.05.2019
N.N.N.N. N.-:-N.N.N.N.N.N
Anzeige
Anzeige