Sport - Datencenter

In Zusammenarbeit mit weltfussball.de
Datencenter

Spielplan

Gruppe A
18.09.2018
21:00AS MonacoAS MonacoMONAS Monaco1:2Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
21:00FC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRUFC Brügge0:1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
03.10.2018
21:00Borussia DortmundDortmundBVBBorussia Dortmund3:0AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid3:1FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRU
24.10.2018
18:55FC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRUFC Brügge1:1AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON
21:00Borussia DortmundDortmundBVBBorussia Dortmund4:0Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
06.11.2018
18:55AS MonacoAS MonacoMONAS Monaco0:4FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRU
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:0Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
28.11.2018
18:55Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:0AS MonacoAS MonacoAS MonacoMON
21:00Borussia DortmundDortmundBVBBorussia Dortmund0:0FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRU
11.12.2018
21:00AS MonacoAS MonacoMONAS Monaco0:2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
21:00FC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRUFC Brügge0:0Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
Gruppe B
18.09.2018
18:55FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona4:0PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV
18:55Inter MailandInterINTInter Mailand2:1Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT
03.10.2018
21:00Tottenham HotspurTottenhamTOTTottenham Hotspur2:4FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
21:00PSV EindhovenEindhovenPSVPSV Eindhoven1:2Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT
24.10.2018
18:55PSV EindhovenEindhovenPSVPSV Eindhoven2:2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona2:0Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT
06.11.2018
21:00Tottenham HotspurTottenhamTOTTottenham Hotspur2:1PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV
21:00Inter MailandInterINTInter Mailand1:1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
28.11.2018
21:00PSV EindhovenEindhovenPSVPSV Eindhoven1:2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
21:00Tottenham HotspurTottenhamTOTTottenham Hotspur1:0Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT
11.12.2018
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona1:1Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT
21:00Inter MailandInterINTInter Mailand1:1PSV EindhovenPSV EindhovenEindhovenPSV
Gruppe C
18.09.2018
21:00Liverpool FCLiverpoolLIVLiverpool FC3:2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG
21:00Roter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSBRoter Stern Belgrad0:0SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC
03.10.2018
18:55Paris Saint-GermainParis SGPSGParis Saint-Germain6:1Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB
21:00SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSCSSC Neapel1:0Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV
24.10.2018
21:00Paris Saint-GermainParis SGPSGParis Saint-Germain2:2SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC
21:00Liverpool FCLiverpoolLIVLiverpool FC4:0Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB
06.11.2018
18:55Roter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSBRoter Stern Belgrad2:0Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV
21:00SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSCSSC Neapel1:1Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG
28.11.2018
21:00Paris Saint-GermainParis SGPSGParis Saint-Germain2:1Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV
21:00SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSCSSC Neapel3:1Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB
11.12.2018
21:00Liverpool FCLiverpoolLIVLiverpool FC1:0SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC
21:00Roter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSBRoter Stern Belgrad1:4Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG
Gruppe D
18.09.2018
21:00FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04FC Schalke 041:1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP
21:00GalatasarayGalatasarayGALGalatasaray3:0Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK
03.10.2018
18:55Lokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOKLokomotiv Moskva0:1FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04
21:00FC PortoFC PortoFCPFC Porto1:0GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL
24.10.2018
21:00Lokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOKLokomotiv Moskva1:3FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP
21:00GalatasarayGalatasarayGALGalatasaray0:0FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04
06.11.2018
21:00FC PortoFC PortoFCPFC Porto4:1Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK
21:00FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04FC Schalke 042:0GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL
28.11.2018
18:55Lokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOKLokomotiv Moskva2:0GalatasarayGalatasarayGalatasarayGAL
21:00FC PortoFC PortoFCPFC Porto3:1FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04
11.12.2018
18:55FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04FC Schalke 041:0Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK
18:55GalatasarayGalatasarayGALGalatasaray2:3FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP
Gruppe E
19.09.2018
18:55Ajax AmsterdamAjaxAJAAjax Amsterdam3:0AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK
21:00SL BenficaSL BenficaSLBSL Benfica0:2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
02.10.2018
21:00Bayern MünchenBayernFCBBayern München1:1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA
21:00AEK AthenAEK AthenAEKAEK Athen2:3SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB
23.10.2018
18:55AEK AthenAEK AthenAEKAEK Athen0:2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
21:00Ajax AmsterdamAjaxAJAAjax Amsterdam1:0SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB
07.11.2018
21:00SL BenficaSL BenficaSLBSL Benfica1:1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA
21:00Bayern MünchenBayernFCBBayern München2:0AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK
27.11.2018
18:55AEK AthenAEK AthenAEKAEK Athen0:2Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA
21:00Bayern MünchenBayernFCBBayern München5:1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB
12.12.2018
21:00Ajax AmsterdamAjaxAJAAjax Amsterdam3:3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
21:00SL BenficaSL BenficaSLBSL Benfica1:0AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK
Gruppe F
19.09.2018
18:55Schachtar DonezkS. DonezkDONSchachtar Donezk2:21899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG
21:00Manchester CityMan CityMCIManchester City1:2Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO
02.10.2018
18:551899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1899 Hoffenheim1:2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI
21:00Olympique LyonLyonLYOOlympique Lyon2:2Schachtar DonezkSchachtar DonezkS. DonezkDON
23.10.2018
21:00Schachtar DonezkS. DonezkDONSchachtar Donezk0:3Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI
21:001899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1899 Hoffenheim3:3Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO
07.11.2018
21:00Manchester CityMan CityMCIManchester City6:0Schachtar DonezkSchachtar DonezkS. DonezkDON
21:00Olympique LyonLyonLYOOlympique Lyon2:21899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG
27.11.2018
21:00Olympique LyonLyonLYOOlympique Lyon2:2Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI
21:001899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG1899 Hoffenheim2:3Schachtar DonezkSchachtar DonezkS. DonezkDON
12.12.2018
21:00Schachtar DonezkS. DonezkDONSchachtar Donezk1:1Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO
21:00Manchester CityMan CityMCIManchester City2:11899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG
Gruppe G
19.09.2018
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid3:0AS RomAS RomAS RomASR
21:00Viktoria PilsenV. PilsenVPIViktoria Pilsen2:2ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA
02.10.2018
21:00ZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKAZSKA Moskau1:0Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
21:00AS RomAS RomASRAS Rom5:0Viktoria PilsenViktoria PilsenV. PilsenVPI
23.10.2018
21:00AS RomAS RomASRAS Rom3:0ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid2:1Viktoria PilsenViktoria PilsenV. PilsenVPI
07.11.2018
18:55ZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKAZSKA Moskau1:2AS RomAS RomAS RomASR
21:00Viktoria PilsenV. PilsenVPIViktoria Pilsen0:5Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
27.11.2018
18:55ZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKAZSKA Moskau1:2Viktoria PilsenViktoria PilsenV. PilsenVPI
21:00AS RomAS RomASRAS Rom0:2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
12.12.2018
18:55Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid0:3ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA
18:55Viktoria PilsenV. PilsenVPIViktoria Pilsen2:1AS RomAS RomAS RomASR
Gruppe H
19.09.2018
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF0:2Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV
21:00BSC Young BoysYoung BoysYBBSC Young Boys0:3Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN
02.10.2018
18:55Juventus TurinJuventusJUVJuventus Turin3:0BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB
21:00Manchester UnitedManUtdMUNManchester United0:0Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
23.10.2018
18:55BSC Young BoysYoung BoysYBBSC Young Boys1:1Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
21:00Manchester UnitedManUtdMUNManchester United0:1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV
07.11.2018
18:55Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF3:1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB
21:00Juventus TurinJuventusJUVJuventus Turin1:2Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN
27.11.2018
21:00Juventus TurinJuventusJUVJuventus Turin1:0Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF
21:00Manchester UnitedManUtdMUNManchester United1:0BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB
12.12.2018
21:00Valencia CFValenciaVCFValencia CF2:1Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN
21:00BSC Young BoysYoung BoysYBBSC Young Boys2:1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
12.02.2019
21:00Manchester UnitedManUtdMUNManchester United0:2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis SGPSG
21:00AS RomAS RomASRAS Rom2:1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP
13.02.2019
21:00Tottenham HotspurTottenhamTOTTottenham Hotspur3:0Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB
21:00Ajax AmsterdamAjaxAJAAjax Amsterdam1:2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA
19.02.2019
21:00Olympique LyonLyonLYOOlympique Lyon0:0FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
21:00Liverpool FCLiverpoolLIVLiverpool FC0:0Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB
20.02.2019
21:00FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04FC Schalke 042:3Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI
21:00Atlético MadridAtléticoATLAtlético Madrid2:0Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
05.03.2019
21:00Borussia DortmundDortmundBVBBorussia Dortmund0:1Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT
21:00Real MadridReal MadridRMAReal Madrid1:4Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA
06.03.2019
21:00Paris Saint-GermainParis SGPSGParis Saint-Germain1:3Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN
21:00FC PortoFC PortoFCPFC Porto3:1 n.V.AS RomAS RomAS RomASR
12.03.2019
21:00Manchester CityMan CityMCIManchester City7:0FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS04
21:00Juventus TurinJuventusJUVJuventus Turin3:0Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL
13.03.2019
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona5:1Olympique LyonOlympique LyonLyonLYO
21:00Bayern MünchenBayernFCBBayern München1:3Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
09.04.2019
21:00Liverpool FCLiverpoolLIVLiverpool FC2:0FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP
21:00Tottenham HotspurTottenhamTOTTottenham Hotspur1:0Manchester CityManchester CityMan CityMCI
10.04.2019
21:00Ajax AmsterdamAjaxAJAAjax Amsterdam1:1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV
21:00Manchester UnitedManUtdMUNManchester United0:1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
16.04.2019
21:00Juventus TurinJuventusJUVJuventus Turin1:2Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona3:0Manchester UnitedManchester UnitedManUtdMUN
17.04.2019
21:00FC PortoFC PortoFCPFC Porto1:4Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV
21:00Manchester CityMan CityMCIManchester City4:3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT
Halbfinale Hinspiel
30.04.2019
21:00Tottenham HotspurTottenhamTOTTottenham Hotspur0:1Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA
01.05.2019
21:00FC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCBFC Barcelona3:0Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV
Halbfinale Rückspiel
07.05.2019
21:00Liverpool FCLiverpoolLIVLiverpool FC4:0FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB
08.05.2019
21:00Ajax AmsterdamAjaxAJAAjax Amsterdam2:3Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT
Finale
01.06.2019
21:00Tottenham HotspurTottenhamTOTTottenham Hotspur0:2Liverpool FCLiverpool FCLiverpoolLIV
Anzeige